Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Nataly Serrano
2
For Sale
18
Sold
6
Rented
94
Showings
Surge Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nataly Serrano
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nataly
Request an appointment
8325423362
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$705,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,872 →
199 Waterpoint Ct #106
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,449
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,280 →
7514 Glen Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft. ($124/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,500
Sold
5907 Wedgefield St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $334,900
Sold
5827 Ashmere Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,343
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
1114 Poppets Way
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,999
Sold
8838 Delilah St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,382
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16886 Canary St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
9807 Guest St
Houston, TX 77078
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,440
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
14710 Yerby Rd
Iola, TX 77861
Country Homes/Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $208,000
Sold
9721 Pelsey St
Houston, TX 77029
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Sold: 02/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
601 Lily St
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
19,101
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$45K - $50K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
600 Ezekiel Smith St
Waller, TX 77484
Lots
19,101
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
3015 Sage Grouse Ct
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,943
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $65,000
Sold
117 County Road 4447
Spurger, TX 77660
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $28,000
Sold
404 Birch Hill Ln
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
7,466
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
11523 Pinole Lane Ct
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Sold: 05/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
0 Farm Road 2798
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
10.000
acres
Sold: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
1763 Woodway Dr
Woodbranch, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,973
Sqft.
Sold: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
406 Boone Ct
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
105 Deer Cir
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
23,289
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
30529 Bladnoch Ln
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,353
Sqft.
Rented: 11/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
25403 Brentmoor Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,966
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1407 Lauraine St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 07/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,775
Rented
507 W Alamo St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,190
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
1201 S Austin St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
749
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
400 Barbee
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
818
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
94 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,600
Active
618 Fostoria Ln
Houston, TX 77076
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
988
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
10610 Wayward Wind Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,937
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - OP
7235 Sonnet Glen Ln
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,602
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Under Contract - P
17222 Copper Crossing Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
13714 Bonaventure Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
10603 Prospect Hill Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,723
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
7718 Balsam Crossing Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,130
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
632 E 38th St
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,176
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Under Contract - P
7751 Springville Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Under Contract - OP
10303 Saddlehorn Trl
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,557
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,999
Active
17250 April Valley Ct
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,964
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
11902 Jansells Crossing Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
5307 Prairie Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$247,000
Active
16110 Manor Point Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
7215 Ridge Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
1518 Weiland Manor Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,307
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
4835 County Road 380
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,478
Sqft. ($270/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,500
Active
9447 Sunflower Ridge Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,095
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
9211 Golden Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
313 Hogan St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,499
Sqft.
Rented: 02/22/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Surge Realty
8325423362
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.