Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77065
Natalie Archer
5
Sold
6
Rented
56
Showings
4.79/5 (6 surveys)
Heartland Real Estate Company
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Natalie Archer
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Natalie
Request an appointment
7857270153
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,900
Sold
8711 Blue Coral Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,049
Sqft.
Sold: 04/22/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
3007 Woodland Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $295,990
Sold
9810 Oakheath Bluff Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
16922 Folsom Dr
Houston, TX 77049
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,073
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
15803 Mountain Willow Way
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
10242 Bridgeland Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,018
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
25420 Dogwood Ln
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,259
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
21338 Bella Flora Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Rented: 01/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
11 Gabled Pines Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,725
Sqft.
Rented: 12/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
11811 Cedarcliff Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,096
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $900
Rented
1010 Carolyn Ct #4
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
4,200
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
56 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
13499 Bay Springs Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,279
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6526 Bella Noche Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
Active
4727 Live Meadow Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,270
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2137 Middle Ridge
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
12038 Westwold Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,482
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Under Contract - P
6903 Norvara Trl
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
15059 Meadow Gln N
Conroe, TX 77306
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 04/22/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
10242 Bridgeland Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,018
Sqft.
Rented: 04/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
8100 Cambridge St #136
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1,050
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
15910 Land View Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,327
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$205,000
8100 Cambridge St #80
Houston, TX 77054
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,362
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
Active
1522 Glasholm Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5739 Manning Creek Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,082
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Active
8 Donna Ct
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
4,100
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
11410 Bent Way St
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,696
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
25420 Dogwood Ln
Splendora, TX 77372
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,259
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
2127 Union Mill Rd
Houston, TX 77067
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,999
3203 Willie Way
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,498
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,790
Rented
6310 Hall Pond Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,218
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
3523 Bright Moon Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
2,438
Sqft.
Rented: 03/11/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Heartland Real Estate Company
7857270153
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Natalie
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Natalie Archer
4.79/5
(6 surveys)
Heartland Real Estate Company
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.