Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77042
Nancy Zeman
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
16
Sold
18
Rented
48
Showings
Texas United Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nancy Zeman
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nancy
Request an appointment
2812358188
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$149,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,538 →
14911 Wunderlich Dr #1012
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,282
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,400
Active
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #501
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
800
Sqft.
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,999
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #101
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,122
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #110
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1,268
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
7506 Brinkworth Ln
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,249
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #505
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $274,990
Sold
14732 South Ascot Bend Cir
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,229
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $134,900
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #404
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
768
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #305
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $117,000
Sold
4647 Wild Indigo Street #353
Houston, TX 77027
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
783
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $115,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #601
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
2503 Jamestown Mall
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,476
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #311
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #616
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
5210 Dunleith Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,977
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #505
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
6423 Bowtrail
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
16103 Dusty Path Lane
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,977
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
18 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
10439 Hamlet Vale Ct
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,569
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
14527 Hueco Mountain Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
3
full baths
2,604
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #306
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,525
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #512
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
22022 Lost Lantern Drive
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,570
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
9506 Carsonmont Lane
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,547
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
13115 Mills Creek Meadow Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,355
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
6342 Channelbrook Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,238
Sqft.
Rented: 11/11/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #208
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
768
Sqft.
Rented: 11/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
14555 Wunderlich Drive #2201
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,098
Sqft.
Rented: 07/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2010 Que Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77090
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,137
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #306
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
13027 Mills Grove Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,286
Sqft.
Rented: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #501
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
745
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #311
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #505
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
12603 Telge Road 24G
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 11/04/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
12755 Mill Ridge Drive #206
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 09/24/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
48 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
12418 Mill Ridge Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$895,000
Active
11809 Nandina Cir
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,691
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,900
Under Contract - P
18423 Hazycrest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,885
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
7811 Litchfield Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,166
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Under Contract - P
9326 Camelia Crest Ln
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,150
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Under Contract - P
12407 Ravens Mate Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,505
Sqft. ($120/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
Active
12607 Dermott Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,788
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,995
Under Contract - P
12415 Pantano Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,981
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
11503 Chetman Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,250
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
10823 Allens Landing Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
12415 Foxburo Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
11411 Marrs Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,295
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
10703 Crestfield Ct
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
15014 Oak Bluff Ct
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,217
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
8402 Pheasant Glen Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
4,416
Sqft. ($74/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
10419 Tablerock Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$257,000
Under Contract - OP
10710 Moorcreek Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,847
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,990
Under Contract - P
29727 Spring Forest Drive
Spring, TX 77386
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,984
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,000
Active
11534 Oak Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,884
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
12755 Mill Ridge Dr #311
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Texas United Realty
2812358188
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.