Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Nancy Tullis
3
Rented
34
Showings
Walzel Properties - Galleria
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Nancy Tullis
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Nancy
Request an appointment
2814507272
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2 Elk Crossing Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2 Elk Crossing Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
2 Elk Crossing Drive
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2023
Recent Showings
34 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
19845 Cullen Ridge Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,760
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $731,000
Sold
136 Sanderling Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,477
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$570,000
Under Contract - P
162 Hunter Hollow Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,382
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
16 Kingwood Villas Court
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,335
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$505,000
160 Capriccio Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,014
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,900
Sold
129 Haileys Run
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,909
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$514,000
118 Grant Cove Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,374
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,900
Sold
127 Red Deer Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,945
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
2227 Seven Oaks Dr
Houston, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,583
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
163 Reese Run St
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,511
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,900
102 Stonecrop Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,421
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
2803 N Strathford Ln
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,620
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
3406 Forest Village Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,743
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
11803 Pebbleton Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,731
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
103 Verismo Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,812
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
3211 Sunny Knoll Ct
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,692
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
5507 Sycamore Creek Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,626
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$470,000
Active
267 Capriccio Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,770
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
3102 Breezy Pines Ct
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,837
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Walzel Properties - Galleria
2814507272
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.