Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77098
Profile
MOD Realty, LLC
3801 Kirby Dr, Ste 210 – Houston, TX 77098
Get directions
Contact
7132346888
For Sale
29 Results
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$125,000
Active
5908 Maxroy St
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Lots
7,070
See fewer listings like this
$309,999
Active
13234 Holston Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,403
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Soloria Davis
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Active
387 Autumn Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Soloria Davis
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
Active
527 Autumn Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$619,900
Active
23911 Primrose Garden Rd
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,738
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$75,000
Active
0 Prosper St
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Lots
6,414
See fewer listings like this
$124,999
Active
7115 Phillips St
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
798
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,900
Active
2003 Covent Garden Sta
Houston, TX 77045
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,465
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Soloria Davis
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,000
Under Contract - P
1202 County Road 1099
Wiergate, TX 75977
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,432
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Soloria Davis
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
TBD Fm 1012
Newton, TX 75966
For Sale, Lots
10.900
See fewer listings like this
$169,900
Active
0 Shreveport
Houston, TX 77028
For Sale, Lots
14,756
See fewer listings like this
$835,000
Active
4521 Maple St
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,368
Sqft. ($353/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$527,777
Active
21111 Somervell Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,430
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$645,500
Under Contract - P
8310 Williamsdell
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Multi-Family - Fourplex
3,402
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
1610 Diamond Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,223
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Soloria Davis
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
TBD Young Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
8.637
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
TBD Lady Luck Parcel ID 246461 Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
9.916
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
TBD Lady Luck Parcel ID 246445 Ln
Livingston, TX 77351
For Sale, Lots
6.700
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Under Contract - P
3931 Mcdonough Way
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,445
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Dionne Randle
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
4819 Los Angeles St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,470
Sqft. ($214/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
4 Results
Milan Aron
MOD Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550
Active
8458 Berry Green Ln
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,772
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
802 Fair St
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
7,200
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
Active
4702 Oats St B
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,854
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
4631 Briscoe St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,263
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
256 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,975
Rented
2908 Crown Gate Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,483
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
59 Spring Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,349
Rented
11606 Gray Alder Dr
Houston, TX 77038
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,697
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4702 North Cashel Cir
Houston, TX 77069
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
20918 Twining Rose Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,390
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
9663 Kings Cross Sta
Houston, TX 77045
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,374
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
14105 Faith Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,861
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6004 Bacher St B
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,720
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
19903 Bettencourt Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,875
Sqft.
Rented: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5427 Bellfort Ave B
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,936
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
3413 Benfield Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,454
Sqft.
Rented: 03/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,800
Rented
1715 Leilani Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,206
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,695
Rented
4806 Gano St C
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,227
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
7200 T C Jester Blvd #3101
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
3,751
Sqft.
Rented: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8165 Tate St A
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,296
Sqft.
Rented: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,680
Rented
30366 Centipede Grove Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,309
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,895
Rented
20219 Brondesbury Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,348
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4509 Rosemont St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,713
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
6127 Beekman Rd
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,375
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5427 Bellfort St A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,936
Sqft.
Rented: 02/02/2026
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
329 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
3007 Acacia Fair Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,351
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
15006 Howland St
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,733
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
27634 N Salado Ct
Splendora, TX 77372
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,143
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
7319 Creekside Terrace Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,393
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
2704 Sunnyside Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,542
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
251 Road 48626
Dayton, TX 77535
Lots
1.077
acres
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
4627 Auburn Brook Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,820
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
4203 Tranquil View Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,115
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $296,990
Sold
3407 Silvery Bryum Dr
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
3623 Jipsie Ln
Houston, TX 77051
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,617
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $85,000
Sold
166 County Road 52
Jasper, TX 75951
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
395 Deergrass Dr
Brookeland, TX 75931
Lots
10,629
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
2119 Echo Rdg
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $73,000
Sold
5626 Finch Street St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
832
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
16327 Quail Echo Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,113
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
3206 Watercliff Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,457
Sqft.
Sold: 02/26/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
TBD Blackjack Rd
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
12.290
acres
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $659,841
Sold
21202 Harbor Green Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,052
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $69,900
Sold
1805 Apache
Angleton, TX 77515
Lots
2.190
acres
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $63,000
Sold
3127 Sunnydale Dr
Houston, TX 77051
Lots
6,050
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
MOD Realty, LLC
See phone
7132346888