Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77546
Misti Warfield
1
For Sale
23
Sold
17
Rented
38
Showings
Stanfield Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Misti Warfield
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Misti
Request an appointment
2817870081
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,453 →
3528 Manor View Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
4110 Cleburne Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,500
Sold
601 W Dumble St
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
1201 Gulfton Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
12350 Rutgers Park Ct
Houston, TX 77058
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,007
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
4202 Parry Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,805
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
4711 Buescher Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
1802 Gable Stone Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,477
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2301 Emerald Stone Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,693
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
4203 Candlewood Lane
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,002
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,100,000
Sold
49 Water Key
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Lots
30,374
lot Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $507,000
Sold
1301 Silverleaf Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,844
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
2714 Country Club Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,453
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
2615 Green Tee Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Lots
12,580
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
105 World Of Tennis Square
Lakeway, TX 78738
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
2,192
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,862
Sold
244 Private Road 652
Sargent, TX 77414
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,256
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
505 Point Clear Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
1003 Bay Area Boulevard
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,402
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
132 Abrego Run Drive
Floresville, TX 78114
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,726
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
3613 Helen Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,766
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
4008 Ecuador Drive
Pasadena, TX 77504
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,024
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
27714 Rocky Creek Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,859
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
15 Haverford Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,059
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
505 Point Clear Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
17 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
3065 County Road 855c
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft.
Rented: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
501 Pine Bluff Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,088
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
1324 Delano St
Houston, TX 77003
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,037
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
4711 Buescher Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 07/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
1032 County Road 855a
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
6202 Hubbell Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
2603 Arrowhead Creek Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,415
Sqft.
Rented: 09/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
3402 Keis Rd
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
4112 Merlet Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Rented: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2910 Queen Victoria Street
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2603 Arrowhead Creek Lane
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,415
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,375
Rented
3402 Keis Road
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1201 Gulfton Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1 E Castle Harbour Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
4202 Parry Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,805
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
1403 Bayou Oak Drive
Friendswood, TX 77546
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,764
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
1201 Gulfton Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,634
Sqft.
Rented: 06/19/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
38 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
Under Contract - OP
1320 Riverrock Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,059
Sqft. ($212/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$675,000
Active
911 Ember Hills Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,453
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
3405 Longherridge Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,421
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - PS
3119 Pilgrims Point Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,955
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,990
Sold
901 High Ridge Cir
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,822
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
2440 Prairie Mist Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,229
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
2878 Alentina Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,094
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $724,900
Sold
1002 Acorn Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,209
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $579,000
Sold
2366 Opal Springs Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,754
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
3405 Longherridge Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,421
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $665,000
Sold
1004 Pine Cone Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,389
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
4110 Cleburne Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
2532 Garnetfield Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,640
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,800
9814 Chapman Trl
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,053
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$759,999
Under Contract - P
2501 Cedar Path Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,287
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
617 Woodview Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,416
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,000
304 Scenic Vw
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,288
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $675,000
Sold
1115 Hancock Springs Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,772
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
303 Regency Ct
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,018
Sqft.
Sold: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $710,000
Sold
700 Southfield Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,288
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Stanfield Properties
2817870081
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.