Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Mishell Rodriguez
23
Sold
2
Rented
20
Showings
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Mishell Rodriguez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Mishell
Request an appointment
5127734213
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
16406 Farnell Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
18117 FM 762 Rd Rd
Needville, TX 77461
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,343
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $863,827
Sold
22031 Dahoon Holly Way
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,017
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $746,090
Sold
21627 Juniper Brook Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,773
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
3620 Sakowitz St
Houston, TX 77026
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,322
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
19119 Ayston Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,356
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
20906 S Amber Willow Trl
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,689
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $600,000
Sold
17707 Eavesdown Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,719
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
18115 Shallow Leaf Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,102
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,990
Sold
8526 Ora Meadows Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,412
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,525,000
Sold
3806 Merrick St
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,099
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $301,736
Sold
9422 Umiak Avenue
San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,995
Sold
8818 Osiris Core Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,585
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $512,500
Sold
8730 Osiris Core Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,881
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
15106 Turquoise Mist Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,804
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
10802 Gates Randal Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,941
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $999,500
Sold
20715 Rankin Meadows Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,287
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,000
Sold
3314 Legends Garden Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,870
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
17326 Chestnut Bluff Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,724
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
28610 Hayden Park Drive
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,502
Sqft.
Sold: 07/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
21302 Cypress Red Oak Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,156
Sqft.
Sold: 06/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
17326 Chestnut Bluff Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,699
Sqft.
Sold: 02/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
29532 Salem Fields Drive
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
8435 E Copper Lakes Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
16810 Libson Falls Drive
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 04/20/2024
Recent Showings
20 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
17206 Red River Trl
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,438
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
7307 Maidstone Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,064
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
522 River Plantation Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,724
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
17419 Ranch Country Rd
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,227
Sqft.
Rented: 03/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
16406 Farnell Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,259
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
18726 Andalusian Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,072
Sqft.
Rented: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
12502 Pavilion Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,840
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,000
13334 W Brazos Bend Dr
Needville, TX 77461
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,581
Sqft. ($217/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,000
Active
16602 Grenada Falls Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,285
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
7414 Starbridge Dr
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,068
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,595
Rented
20908 Patriot Park Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
11814 Lake Grove Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,133
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
16718 Libson Falls
Houston, TX 77095
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,550
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,500
Sold
13119 Rosewood Glen Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,862
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
18117 FM 762 Rd Rd
Needville, TX 77461
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,343
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Active
16107 Abberton Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,571
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
16119 Maplehurst Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,320
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
5127734213
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.