Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Mindy Le
1
For Sale
10
Sold
4
Rented
16
Showings
5/5 (10 surveys)
Real Broker, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Mindy Le
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Mindy
Request an appointment
8327237414
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Mindy Le
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$569,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,952 →
502 Texas Pkwy
Missouri City, TX 77489
For Sale, Lots
22,982
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $308,000
Sold
1411 Forest Hollow Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,160
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
8110 Moss Stone Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,922
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
1647 Crestdale Dr
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,467
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $440,000
Sold
1143 Oak Glen Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
6906 Long Bay Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,239
Sqft.
Sold: 08/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
11402 Desert Springs Circle
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
20206 Bandera lake Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,415
Sqft.
Sold: 01/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
20714 Slate Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,938
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,999
Sold
1223 W 16th Street A
Houston, TX 77008
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,779
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
8618 Quailmont Drive
Houston, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 06/14/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
13078 Trail Hollow Dr
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,130
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
12005 Naughton Street
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,653
Sqft.
Rented: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
13078 Trail Hollow Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,130
Sqft.
Rented: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
12604 Huntingwick Drive #107
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,886
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2021
Recent Showings
16 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Under Contract - OP
14415 Locke Ln
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Under Contract - P
3906 Shadow Cove Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,101
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Under Contract - P
14206 Locke Ln
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,009
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2914 Clayton Ridge Ct
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,894
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
12859 Westmere Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,804
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,000
Active
2326 Briarview Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
4051 Westermill Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,782
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
12314 Shadowpoint Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
2911 Meadowgrass Ln
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
6615 Addicks Clodine Rd
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,268
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
14906 Tuttle Point Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,706
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
14710 Branchwest Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,217
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,999
Active
2419 Briarlee Dr
Houston, TX 77077
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,068
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,777
4010 Oak Terrace Ct
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,682
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
12335 Shadowvista Dr
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Broker, LLC
8327237414
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Mindy Le
5/5
(10 surveys)
Real Broker, LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.