Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77058
Michelle Rowe
2
For Sale
42
Sold
3
Rented
21
Showings
4.98/5 (49 surveys)
Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA
Member of Providence Real Estate Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Michelle Rowe
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Michelle
Request an appointment
8323850559
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,000
Active
Estimated Payment $786 →
12886 Jean Lafitte Dr
Freeport, TX 77541
For Sale, Lots
5,950
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$230,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,706 →
12878 Jean Lafitte Dr
Freeport, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
768
Sqft. ($299/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
42 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
318 Green Oaks Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,345
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $382,500
Sold
947 Ponte Serra Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
11227 Schwartz Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $754,843
Sold
2104 Lila Sky Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,439
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,900
Sold
2274 Oakleaf Trail Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,614
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
2413 Sawgrass Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,996
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
707 Baronridge Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
852 Grassy Knoll Trl
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,017
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
4246 Crownwood Dr
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,594
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
4343 Pine Blossom Trl
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,079
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
2162 Brittany Colony Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,757
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $167,500
Sold
2880 Holly Hall St #2880
Houston, TX 77054
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $580,000
Sold
2125 Verona Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,620
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
1622 Crown Oaks Ct
Pearland, TX 77581
Lots
28,462
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,250,000
Sold
2544 Scenic Hills Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5,518
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $635,000
Sold
9922 Anastasia Trl
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,378
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
802 County Road 34
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,216
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
706 Timberstone Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $805,000
Sold
2021 Harbour Dr
Nassau Bay, TX 77058
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,932
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $383,000
Sold
14023 Ivy Bluff Ct
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,325
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $510,000
Sold
15111 Greenleaf Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
10525 Bessemer St
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,193
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2538 Cobblers Way
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $337,670
Sold
2321 Bay Breeze Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,047
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
1316 Wichita St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,627
Sqft.
Sold: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $145,000
Sold
3055 Walnut Bend Ln #25
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
1622 Crown Oaks Court Lot 7
Pearland, TX 77581
Lots
28,462
lot Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
2503 Sarasota Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,444
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
2501 Ivy Stone Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,679
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
1202 Pisana
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,972
Sqft.
Sold: 07/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
16926 Hibiscus Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,729
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $98,000
Sold
12886 Jean Lafitte Drive
Freeport, TX 77541
Lots
5,950
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
2903 Gillespie Street A
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,054
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
507 Magnolia Street
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,900
Sold
2201 Bailey Bend Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,246
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $700,000
Sold
905 Murphy Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,226
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
610 Heather Lane S
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,843
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
18646 Prince William Lane
Nassau Bay, TX 77058
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,350
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
2560 Estrada Drive
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,745
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
4036 Basswood Drive
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,455
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
4042 Basswood Drive
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
2113 White Dove Court
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,848
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
4411 Running Pine Dr
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
302 Lark Hollow Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,183
Sqft.
Rented: 12/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,435
Rented
6159 Newcastle Lane
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,801
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2022
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$424,900
Active
410 Barberry Ln
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,737
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
15730 Castorglen Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,000
Active
16538 Holly Trail Dr
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
1
bed
1
full bath
1,125
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,500
Sold
403 Buoy Rd
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,422
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$825,000
401 Clearview Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
3,479
Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
318 Green Oaks Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,345
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$218,000
Active
1937 Kemah Village Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,280
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,900
Under Contract - P
1927 Westlake Rd
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$241,080
Under Contract - P
622 Seminole Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,034
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$445,000
Under Contract - P
4318 Raintree Ct Ct
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,430
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
309 Oak Creek Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
1319 Palermo Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,597
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $382,500
Sold
947 Ponte Serra Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,202
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
1407 Capri Place Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,189
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$342,000
Active
1306 Modena Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,732
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA
8323850559
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Michelle Rowe
4.98/5
(49 surveys)
Member of Providence Real Estate Group
Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.