Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77494
Michelle Roth
7
Sold
9
Rented
28
Showings
5/5 (10 surveys)
Southern Trust Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Michelle Roth
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Michelle
Request an appointment
8323397300
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
7 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
8335 Jernigan Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
6734 Indian Lake Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,900
Sold
5419 Saddle Dr
Needville, TX 77461
Lots
Sold: 04/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $408,900
Sold
14104 Clear Landing Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,884
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,900
Sold
222 Goose Barnacle Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,561
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
3717 River Sand Rd
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
1014 Thornton Lane
Eagle Lake, TX 77434
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,997
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
9 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,075
Rented
5106 Oakbriar Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
3011 SYCAMORE RUN LANE
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,193
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
12809 Southborough Ln
Houston, TX 77047
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,690
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
1307 Owl Tree Ct
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,026
Sqft.
Rented: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,499
Rented
7931 Ascot Garden
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Rented: 04/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,390
Rented
3558 Britton Burrow Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,273
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5018 Highland Crest Drive
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
239 Sintra Lake Way
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,899
Sqft.
Rented: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
719 Pickett Hill Lane
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,179
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
28 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
2915 Country Club Blvd
Sugar Land, TX 77478
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,098
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
6742 INDIAN LAKE Dr
Houston, TX 77489
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,833
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,900
Under Contract - P
1307 Hitherfield Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,850
Under Contract - P
6907 Grant Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,382
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,550
Under Contract - P
7223 Sharpsburg Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,210
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$208,000
Active
7107 Avenue I
Houston, TX 77011
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,482
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,395
Active
7919 Summer Night Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,455
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,199
Active
6906 Green Embers Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,700
5739 Wandering Creek Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,295
3310 Little Farms Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,614
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
1718 Battisti Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,850
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3315 Golden Tee Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,786
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
3115 Shawnee Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
606 Old Colony Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,004
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$175,000
2427 Fairgreen Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,033
Sqft. ($86/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
1322 Wild Mustang Trl
Richmond, TX 77406
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,745
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Active
26228 Spanish Oak Dr
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,088
Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
6026 Carter Rd
Waller, TX 77484
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,208
Sqft.
Sold: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
8335 Jernigan Rd
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 04/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$240,000
Active
24795 Shady Oaks Blvd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,128
Sqft. ($113/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Southern Trust Realty
8323397300
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Michelle
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Michelle Roth
5/5
(10 surveys)
Southern Trust Realty
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.