Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77027
Profile
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
For Sale
Michelle Collins
9
For Sale
41
Sold
8
Rented
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
Member of Collins Home Team
6236941900
See phone
Send email
Follow me
9
For Sale
41
Sold
8
Rented
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Community
For Sale
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,987 →
1703 Pickford Knolls Ln
Katy, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,239
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$189,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,338 →
624 S Ripple Creek Dr #624
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,302
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,950
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,991 →
28203 Fantail Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,308
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$601,332
Active
Estimated Payment $3,622 →
225 Pelican St
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
6.685
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$799,900
Active
Estimated Payment $6,077 →
1938 Pech Rd
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,783
Sqft. ($287/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,399,250
Active
Estimated Payment $11,188 →
11718 Montmarte Blvd
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,167
Sqft. ($271/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750,000
Active
Estimated Payment $20,965 →
37 E Broad Oaks
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,632
Sqft. ($594/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,669 →
15 Greenway Plaza 11A
Houston, TX 77046
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
1
full bath
1,026
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,700,000
Active
Estimated Payment $21,392 →
14939 Cullen Blvd
Houston, TX 77047
For Sale, Multi-Family - Multiple Detached Dw
5,286
Sqft. ($700/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
41 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,900
Sold
951 BEACHCOMBER Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,286
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
15919 Parksley Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,682
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
2254 Hawk Meadows Rd
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
5531 Kuldell Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,522
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,988
Sold
29715 Smoky Ridge Rd
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,370
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
3718 Sparkman Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $774,980
Sold
6217 Westcott St B
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,124
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,988
Sold
29307 Ashford Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
11002 Fallbrook Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,344
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
608 W Drew St C
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,094
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
5242 W Bellfort Ave
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,055
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1691 County Road 107
Boling, TX 77420
Country Homes/Acreage
1
bed
1
full bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
19807 Portlick Ct
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,221
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,249,000
Sold
6426 Saxet St
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,147
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
1506 Hollybush Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 01/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
20511 Misty Crossing Ln
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,928
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
7819 Pagewood Ln
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,017
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,490,000
Sold
9310 Olathe St
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,452
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $239,900
Sold
15611 La Casa Ln
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,616
Sqft.
Sold: 10/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,900
Sold
16822 Middle Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,292
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $429,989
Sold
29418 Sydney Stone Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,571
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $574,989
Sold
201 Drew St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,739
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
13582 Fawn Lily Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,161
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $489,900
Sold
205 Drew St
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,545
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
5951 Woodway Place Ct
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,672
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,990
Sold
5022 Raudabaugh Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,704
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $419,900
Sold
702 Meadow St
Houston, TX 77020
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,236
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,998
Sold
507 Taskwood Dr
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,728
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $334,998
Sold
14618 Bergenia Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,140
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,195,000
Sold
9209 Memorial Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Lots
29,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,989
Sold
2818 Tanager Trce
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,989
Sold
24002 Spotted Owl Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,989
Sold
14630 Bergenia Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,117
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,399,989
Sold
3228 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX 77098
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,004
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,299,900
Sold
5902 Lake Street
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $725,000
Sold
3324 Parkwood Drive
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
4,244
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,038
Sold
1526 Red Hills Drive
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $484,900
Sold
27014 Soapstone Terrace Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,074
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
5649 Locke Lane
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,074
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
4811 Evening Moon Lane
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,024
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $421,900
Sold
29307 Ashford Court
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,593
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10207 Wayward Wind Ln
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
28919 Copper Break Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,422
Sqft.
Rented: 03/28/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
8302 Flagman Trl
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,970
Sqft.
Rented: 05/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
10207 Wayward Wind Lane
Houston, TX 77064
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,792
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
3103 Mitchell Landing Court
Houston, TX 77025
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,343
Sqft.
Rented: 04/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $9,000
Rented
3228 Westheimer Road
Houston, TX 77098
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,004
Sqft.
Rented: 08/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
702 Meadow Street
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,984
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
811 Threadneedle Street #279
Houston, TX 77079
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,242
Sqft.
Rented: 04/19/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Michelle Collins
Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
6236941900
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.
Message sent
You should hear from Michelle soon.
Ok
Manage Favorite