Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78624
Michael Starks
36
For Sale
2
Sold
RE/MAX Town & Country
8309908708
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
For Sale
36 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$555,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,676 →
7 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.161
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$630,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,161 →
10 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.194
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,902 →
13 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.202
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,884 →
1 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.361
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$595,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,851 →
3 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.182
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$520,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,449 →
5 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.286
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,290 →
11 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.254
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$590,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,902 →
12 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.263
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,514 →
9 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.176
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,870 →
6 -- BAJ Ln
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
10.214
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,249,000
Active
Estimated Payment $14,582 →
382 -- Breezy Hills Dr
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,983
Sqft. ($451/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,998,500
Active
Estimated Payment $13,036 →
419 E Travis St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,320
Sqft. ($602/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,975,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,783 →
1251 -- Doebbler Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,297
Sqft. ($599/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,146 →
815 -- Nixon Creek Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,118
Sqft. ($375/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,348 →
413 W Travis St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,267
Sqft. ($394/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,249,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,495 →
219 W Creek St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,936
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,898,000
Active
Estimated Payment $12,285 →
364 -- Wolf Creek Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,569
Sqft. ($532/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$879,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,702 →
572 -- Hartmann Ranch Way
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft. ($549/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,230 →
601 -- Upper Liveoak Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
5.010
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,449,000
Active
Estimated Payment $35,269 →
146 -- Pehl Farm Lane
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
8,720
Sqft. ($625/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$690,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,466 →
207 S Bowie
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,103
Sqft. ($626/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$849,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,495 →
1080 -- Cherry Mountain Loop
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft. ($304/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$769,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,984 →
2149 -- Hedgestone
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,152
Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$689,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,616 →
207 S Cherry St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,568
Sqft. ($439/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,489,000
Active
Estimated Payment $16,891 →
387 -- Brooks Crossing
Boerne, TX 78006
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,932
Sqft. ($633/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,785,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,254 →
125 W San Antonio St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
2
beds
3
full baths
2,520
Sqft. ($708/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,249,000
Active
Estimated Payment $8,084 →
139 -- Armory Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,430
Sqft. ($514/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,695,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,971 →
792 -- Langes Mill Rd
Doss, TX 78618
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,277
Sqft. ($744/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,689,000
Active
Estimated Payment $10,932 →
2320 -- Summit Forest
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,353
Sqft. ($388/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$990,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,408 →
191 -- Campfire Circle
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,770
Sqft. ($357/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,000
Active
Estimated Payment $770 →
802 -- Apple St
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Residential Lots
0.170
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$989,500
Active
Estimated Payment $6,405 →
2747 -- Lower Crabapple Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,550
Sqft. ($388/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,550,000
Active
Estimated Payment $16,505 →
2 -- Sultemeier-Moellering Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
68.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,366,000
Active
Estimated Payment $21,787 →
3 -- Sultemeier-Moellering Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
99.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$731,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,731 →
1 -- Sultemeier-Moellering Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
17.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,949,000
Active
Estimated Payment $19,088 →
1410 -- Grapetown Rd
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
For Sale, Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,898
Sqft. ($500/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
2330 Summit Forrest
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Lots
0.631
acres
Sold: 03/12/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $460,000
Sold
514 KRAUPAHEN
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Share
Send To Clients
Michael Starks
RE/MAX Town & Country
8309908708
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.