Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
75703
Michael Free
4
For Sale
18
Sold
1
Rented
Keller Williams Realty Arlington
7134088391
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,000,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,660 →
350 Rotan
Corrigan, TX 75939
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
58.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,913 →
916 Jefferson Ave
Lufkin, TX 75904
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,975
Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$150,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,028 →
195 Hearne Rd
Corrigan, TX 75939
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,395
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$163,000
Active
Estimated Payment $921 →
185 Hearne Rd
Corrigan, TX 75939
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
13.520
acres
Recently Sold
18 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $820,000
Sold
1652 Norfolk St A
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,202
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
111 Lakewind Dr
Lufkin, TX 75901
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,643
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
17527 Rustling Aspen Ln
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,560
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,999
Sold
3508 Lauren Trl
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,334
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,500
Sold
10807 Kyler Oaks Pl
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
2
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,919
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
794 Marlin Street
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
9930 Vogue Lane
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,497
Sqft.
Sold: 10/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
2419 Moss Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
372 N Post Oak Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
891
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
2415 Moss Hill Drive
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,318
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,990
Sold
12674 Beatrice Terrace Dr Drive #21
Humble, TX 77346
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,715
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
9819 Emnora Lane
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,821
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
5918 San Felipe Street #14
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,821
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
12010 Indigo Cove Lane
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,065
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
2431 Village Lakes
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,316
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
2517 Piney Woods Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,120
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
106 Halibut
Palacios, TX 77465
Lots
10,185
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $307,000
Sold
4502 Fenway Park Way
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,371
Sqft.
Sold: 07/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
1931 Peden Street
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
Rented: 03/01/2023
Share
Send To Clients
Michael Free
Keller Williams Realty Arlington
7134088391
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.