Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77054
Michael Davis
1
For Sale
8
Sold
5
Rented
Brooks & Davis Real Estate
Member of LaQuana Davis Realty Group
7136658329
See phone
Send email
Follow me
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$199,794
Active
Estimated Payment $1,625 →
6911 Oak Bough Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,104
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $397,994
Sold
1933 Lynnview Dr
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,454
Sqft.
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,974
Sold
1103 N Beaver Bend Rd
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,160
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,000
Sold
12543 La Rochelle Dr
Houston, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $97,474
Sold
7069 Chasewood Dr N
Missouri City, TX 77489
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,974
Sold
7711 W Twin Hills Dr W
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
3927 S Shore Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
24,241
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
20910 Moreland Grove Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,557
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,900
Sold
184 Oak Place Drive
Houston, TX 77006
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,468
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
3819 Emerald Lake Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,904
Sqft.
Rented: 10/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
10942 Sun River Falls Dr
Humble, TX 77396
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,683
Sqft.
Rented: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
2750 Holly Hall St #716
Houston, TX 77054
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
704
Sqft.
Rented: 03/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
2606 Summer Lane
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Rented: 01/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
6311 Sherwood Drive
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,056
Sqft.
Rented: 10/28/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Michael Davis
Brooks & Davis Real Estate
7136658329
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.