Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
More
8324156300
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
910 Southern Hills Rd
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,693
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
MaryAnne McFall
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
25014 Northampton Terrace Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,283
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
MaryAnne McFall
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
19314 Trotting Green Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,090
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
4231 Reese Ravine Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,812
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,999
Sold
25158 Bells Canyon Drive Dr
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,125
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
5811 Rocky Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77345
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,434
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $479,000
Sold
17505 Spice Merlot Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,236
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $329,900
Sold
15803 Stiller Park Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
10834 Elgar Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,335
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $495,000
Sold
9103 Lacombe Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,943
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $763,000
Sold
27954 Presley Park Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,341
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $530,000
Sold
16923 Fondness Park Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,409
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
329 Deer Run Rd
Trinity, TX 75862
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,152
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $875,000
Sold
19634 Stone Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,304
Sqft.
Sold: 07/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
3222 Canadian St
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,466
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $535,990
Sold
26795 Frontier Trace Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
18702 Stillbreeze Valley Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,766
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
17681 Tree Of Heaven
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft.
Sold: 07/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
17923 Shadow Oak Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,536
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
910 Spring Heights Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,775
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
2746 Autumn Springs Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,280,000
Sold
3708 Underwood St
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,958
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,999
Sold
20410 Canyon Lake Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,703
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
21731 Willow Downs Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,513
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
3223 Harmony Creek Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,825
Sqft.
Rented: 01/26/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2367 Keegan Hollow Ln
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Rented: 10/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,475
Rented
18618 Bridle Grove Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,748
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
20822 Little Sebastian Trail
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
8819 Willow Wilde Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,749
Sqft.
Rented: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
20815 Clydesdale Post Rd
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,428
Sqft.
Rented: 03/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
4231 Reese Ravine Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,812
Sqft.
Rented: 01/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
5727 Pampus Prairie Rd
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
14 W Archwyck Circle W
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,269
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
23703 Mesquite Trail Lane
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,959
Sqft.
Rented: 07/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
16123 Hitching Post Court
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,409
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2022
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
5406 Timber Shade Dr
Kingwood, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,899
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
MaryAnne McFall
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Under Contract - P
910 Southern Hills Rd
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,693
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
MaryAnne McFall
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$795,000
Active
25014 Northampton Terrace Dr
Spring, TX 77389
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,283
Sqft. ($186/Sqft.)
Juliann Dalton
RE/MAX Universal
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
19111 Friesian Stallion Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
See fewer listings like this
$540,000
Active
705 Fairway Oaks
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3,072
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
MaryAnne McFall
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
4231 Reese Ravine Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
2,812
See fewer listings like this
$600,000
Active
19314 Trotting Green Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,090
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Florencia Cabeza
White Picket Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,490
Active
19807 Palomino Prairie Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,766
See fewer listings like this
$530,000
Active
3611 Mulberry Hills Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,174
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Amber Broadway
Opendoor Brokerage, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$413,000
Active
32914 Westwood Square East Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,788
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Mary Dorsey
Mary Dorsey
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,900
Active
17351 Merigold Heights Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,906
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Alex Westbrook-McCollum
Swedes Real Estate LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$447,000
Active
15703 Rosemary Hill Ln
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,912
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Ray Larson
eXp Realty LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Under Contract - OP
14103 Ash Mountain Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,713
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Andre Beraud
Brooks & Davis Real Estate
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$484,900
Under Contract - P
17464 Chestnut Cove Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,260
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Colin Mathews
LPT Realty, LLC
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Under Contract - P
9934 E Yearling Pl
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,805
Sqft. ($99/Sqft.)
Jodie Lawson
C. Lawson, Broker
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,999
Active
15810 Dove Hollow Drive Dr
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,787
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Matthew West
CB&A, Realtors
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Under Contract - P
2434 Pebblebrook Cir
Conroe, TX 77384
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,780
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Melissa Perez-Mueller
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - P
118 Forest Elk Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,445
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Nikola Knezevic
NB Elite Realty
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
9710 Arrowgrass Dr
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,614
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support
(713-629-1900 x 374)
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.