Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77070
Maya Ho
1
For Sale
31
Sold
2
Rented
31
Showings
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Maya Ho
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Maya
Request an appointment
8323534959
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Maya Ho
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $2,216 →
23535 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,792
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
31 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,490
Sold
21526 Coronado Green Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,735
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,990
Sold
11442 Galbreath Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,857
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
5506 Boyce Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,186
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $233,500
Sold
12115 Essenbruk Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
6910 Amber Ct
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
3,385
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
13003 Mills Creek Meadow Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
5101 Pocahontas St
Bellaire, TX 77401
Lots
8,670
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,990
Sold
5630 Sandhill Oak Trail
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,785
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
5506 Olympia Fields Ln
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,772
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $215,000
Sold
6855 Kingston Cove Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
6,772
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
14711 Sierra Garden Dr
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,195
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
11407 Maple Falls Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,172
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $337,000
Sold
323 Burris Park Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,711
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,990
Sold
13119 Moorlands Hills Drive
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,777
Sold
5727 Malcomboro Drive
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,000
Sold
6115 Coral Ridge Road
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,011
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
5503 Pebble Springs Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,898
Sqft.
Sold: 09/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
2003 Place Rebecca Lane E11
Houston, TX 77090
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,254
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,569,500
Sold
3834 Southwestern Street
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,504
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
23535 Virginia Pine Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,801
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $369,000
Sold
10714 White Oak Park Court
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,987
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
13011 Thorn Valley Court
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,165
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,500
Sold
14555 Wunderlich Drive #3301
Houston, TX 77069
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,223
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $228,000
Sold
5715 Pinewood Springs Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,493
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
14711 Sierra Garden Drive
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,195
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
17510 Bonnie Sean Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,532
Sqft.
Sold: 11/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,900
Sold
15715 T C Jester Boulevard
Houston, TX 77068
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,194
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
17502 Bonnie Sean Drive
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,772
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $124,900
Sold
5325 #B Pinewilde Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,300
Sqft.
Sold: 08/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,690
Sold
25470 Fossa Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,034
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
16018 Cutten Road
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,456
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3505 Sage Rd #2804
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Mid/High-Rise Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
787
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
12703 Brighton Trail Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,277
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2024
Recent Showings
31 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$280,000
Under Contract - OP
23535 Virginia Pine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,792
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$286,900
Active
21907 Hannover Ridge Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,164
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Under Contract - P
2326 Fern Lacy Dr
Spring, TX 77388
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$464,950
9003 Memorial Hills Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,174
Sqft. ($111/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Under Contract - P
8027 Danette Ct
Houston, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,339
Sqft. ($93/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
17902 Fernbluff Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,554
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
18307 Champion Forest Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,517
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
8403 Northbridge Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,387
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
2268 Onyx
Conroe, TX 77301
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
5208 Blossom St #5
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,340
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
405 Reinerman St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,714
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
3915 Cypressdale Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 03/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,725
Rented
3134 Village Park Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,668
Sqft.
Rented: 01/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,000
5311 Nodaway Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,272
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,990
5417 Lillian St
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,327
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
115 Roy St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,216
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Active
16107 Abberton Hill Dr
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,571
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,699
Rented
16342 Blue Rock Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,422
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
909 Reinicke St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,483
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,990
Sold
11442 Galbreath Dr
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,857
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
8323534959
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.