Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Matthew Munson
3
For Sale
39
Sold
44
Showings
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Matthew Munson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Matthew
Request an appointment
2816363087
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Matthew Munson
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,094 →
10807 Amar Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,848
Sqft. ($257/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $4,594 →
19102 Stable Hill Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,106 →
3414 Rustling Pines St
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,117
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
39 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
4310 Stoney Heights Ct
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,084
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
16214 Friar Cir
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,759
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $825,000
Sold
20510 Knights Branch Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,163
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
12818 Hazelway Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,805
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
12715 Maggie Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,492
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
12129 La Salle Oaks
Conroe, TX 77304
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,807
Sqft.
Sold: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $574,900
Sold
12803 Arlington Meadows Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,339
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $372,000
Sold
17955 Tall Chestnut St
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,480
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,990
Sold
226 Bella Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,041
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
115 Evening Tide Ct
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,493
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
14011 White Cloud Ln
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,994
Sqft.
Sold: 09/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
27071 Badger Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,062
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,299,000
Sold
10712 Whisperwillow Place
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,781
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
20022 Roan Ardennes Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
22411 Willow Branch Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,338
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $140,000
Sold
24244 Stuebner Airline Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 02/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
13934 Tribe Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,483
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
19168 Cedar Lennox Circle
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,900
Sold
16907 Amaryllis Red Trail
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,428
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $348,500
Sold
2795 Hidden Hollow Lane
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,079
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
4803 Bridgeview Lane
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,355
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
309 Stonehenge Lane
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,904
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
21018 Fernhollow Lane
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,231
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
22003 Orchard Dale Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,437
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
8402 Oakwood Drive
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
9022 Beacon Mill Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,567
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,900
Sold
5407 Enchanted Mist Drive
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,404
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
00001 Stuebner Airline Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.017
acres
Sold: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
00002 Stuebner Airline Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.017
acres
Sold: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
00003 Stuebner Airline Rd
Tomball, TX 77375
Lots
1.017
acres
Sold: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
2807 Jehlon Lane
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,639
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
14040 Lake Crescent Drive
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
1813 Wilde Oak Circle
Bryan, TX 77802
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,037
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
810 E Taylor Lake Circle
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,613
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,995
Sold
702 Manchester Trail Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,411
Sqft.
Sold: 09/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,720,000
Sold
132 Jordy Road
Huntsville, TX 77320
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,320
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $352,563
Sold
25466 Fossa Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,269
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
507 Wellington Point
Houston, TX 77094
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,763
Sqft.
Sold: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
108 Brendan Woods Lane
Conroe, TX 77384
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,054
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
44 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,000
Active
22303 Fieldcrest Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,300
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$725,000
Active
11770 Creek View Ln
Conroe, TX 77385
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,988
Sqft. ($243/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,000
Active
377 Rolling Hills Dr
Panorama Village, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$304,900
Active
80 Rolling Hills Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,141
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$515,000
Active
9611 Lost Woods Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,225
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$490,000
Active
3922 Bivins Lake Cir
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,513
Sqft. ($139/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$539,900
Under Contract - P
19102 Stable Hill Ct
Tomball, TX 77377
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,537
Sqft. ($213/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
3414 Rustling Pines St
Spring, TX 77380
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,117
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,000
Active
2739 Lakeside Village Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft. ($149/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$543,000
Active
2118 Woodland Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,554
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,999
Active
26507 Twin Arrows Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,305
Sqft. ($114/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$494,900
Under Contract - OP
438 Wild Peach Pl
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,518
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,000
Active
901 Longmire Rd #54
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,941
Sqft. ($97/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$431,000
901 Longmire Rd #28
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,463
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$550,000
Active
3254 Karleigh Way
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,754
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,900
Active
1703 Plantation Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,755
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
3510 Robinson Rd
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,417
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$430,000
Active
21735 Honeysuckle Grove Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,273
Sqft. ($131/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Active
2107 Landscape Way
Richmond, TX 77406
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,269
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
2102 N Fountain Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,010
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
2816363087
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.