Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77498
Martha Reid
1
For Rent
2
Sold
8
Rented
41
Showings
Homes and Health Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Martha Reid
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Martha
Request an appointment
8322648696
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,730
Coming Soon
1604 Castle Court St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,490
Sqft.
Recently Sold
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,098,000
Sold
1000 Nantucket Drive B
Houston, TX 77057
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,194
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
12107 Moorcreek Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,923
Sqft.
Sold: 06/06/2022
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
4809 Kingfisher Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,253
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,395
Rented
1616 Banks St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,555
Sqft.
Rented: 07/16/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10310 Hammerly Blvd #176
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,846
Sqft.
Rented: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
1604 Castle Court St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,490
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,295
Rented
1616 Banks St
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,555
Sqft.
Rented: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,575
Rented
5651 Valkeith Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,146
Sqft.
Rented: 12/03/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
1604 Castle Court Street
Houston, TX 77006
Rental - Multi-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
2,490
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5651 Valkeith Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,146
Sqft.
Rented: 06/06/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
41 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$535,000
Active
10321 Willowgrove Dr
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Under Contract - P
2314 Huldy St A
Houston, TX 77019
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,729
Sqft. ($238/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
5623 Dumfries Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,492
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,900
5634 Jason St
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,208
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
5238 Loch Lomond Dr
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
1425 Nantucket Dr B
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,628
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$580,000
Active
4113 Lemac Dr
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,879
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
4629 Cedar Oaks Ln
Bellaire, TX 77401
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,723
Sqft. ($266/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$287,000
Under Contract - P
8039 Zimmermann Dr
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,820
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
4505 N Roseneath Dr
Houston, TX 77021
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
4,110
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$50,000
Active
131 Squires Bnd
Stafford, TX 77477
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
7,624
Sqft. ($7/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
5326 Redstart St
Houston, TX 77096
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,763
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
5311 Gano St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$589,000
Under Contract - PS
5842 Candlewood Ln
Houston, TX 77057
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,908
Sqft. ($203/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
9022 Timberside Dr
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,119
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Under Contract - OP
4826 Omeara Dr
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,350
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,999
Sold
7939 Green Lawn Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,509
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,995
Under Contract - OP
3318 N Braeswood Blvd Blvd
Houston, TX 77025
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,510
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
5610 San Felipe St
Houston, TX 77056
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,270
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$444,999
4830 Omeara Dr
Houston, TX 77035
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,131
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Homes and Health Properties
8322648696
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.