Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77006
Mark Wooten
3
For Sale
16
Sold
3
Rented
41
Showings
Camelot Realty Group
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Mark Wooten
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Mark
Request an appointment
8326610273
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,770 →
2210 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,770 →
2208 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft. ($237/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,195,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $7,230 →
11693 Grandview Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,240
Sqft. ($282/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
16 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $502,500
Sold
00 Hwy 73
Winnie, TX 77665
Country Homes/Acreage
80.281
acres
Sold: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,050,000
Sold
25450 Moore Ln
Montgomery, TX 77356
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
3
full baths
2,700
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $474,990
Sold
910B W 21st St
Houston, TX 77008
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
2217 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $291,340
Sold
2155 Beachcomber Dr
Kemah, TX 77565
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,436
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
314 Shoshone Ridge Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
5107 Dickson St
Houston, TX 77007
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,690
Sqft.
Sold: 07/17/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
2206 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
395 Ling St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $509,000
Sold
2615 Mandalay Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,396
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
3510 Robertson Rd
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,658
Sqft.
Sold: 01/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $296,990
Sold
2226 Memory Oaks Drive - Bldg 8
Tomball, TX 77375
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,713
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $264,990
Sold
2211 Seven Oaks - Bldg 7 Blvd
Tomball, TX 77375
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
11818 Chateau Trl
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,334
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $974,000
Sold
2417 Blue Canoe Ct
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,372
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $928,800
Sold
7011 S South Oak Avenue
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,818
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
19502 Water Point Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,693
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
2523 Pittsford St
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,970
Sqft.
Rented: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,125
Rented
22312 Stoney Ravine Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,300
Sqft.
Rented: 07/03/2023
Recent Showings
41 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,495
Rented
19502 Water Point Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,693
Sqft.
Rented: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
20803 Oak Preserve Dr
Kingwood, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,663
Sqft.
Rented: 04/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
19903 Water Point Trl
Humble, TX 77346
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,306
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,000
Sold
2218 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$469,000
Under Contract - P
2216 Dennis St
Houston, TX 77004
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,002
Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1334 W 21st St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,812
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
2417 Arbor Edge Xing
Texas City, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,204
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,900
1 S Heights St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,933
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
1518 Oleander Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,940
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
3103 Glade Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
2,644
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
3811 Anna Ct
Santa Fe, TX 77517
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,995
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$714,900
10314 Radcliff Lake Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,420
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $579,822
Sold
2127 Linden Rock Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,907
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
822 6th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,628
Sqft.
Sold: 01/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Active
18338 Langsbury Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,480
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,900
Sold
9102 Amberjack Dr
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,900
3009 Rose Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,340
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
14137 Broken Arrow Dr
Willis, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,524
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$214,950
Active
6541 Road 5503
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,409
Sqft. ($89/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $630,000
Sold
29431 Amber Meadows Ct
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,182
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Camelot Realty Group
8326610273
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.