Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77406
Maritza Gonzalez
17
Sold
2
Rented
11
Showings
Impression Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Maritza Gonzalez
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Maritza
Request an appointment
2817552008
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $650,000
Sold
31623 Bluebell Ave
Fulshear, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,008
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,990
Sold
1518 Cinque Terre Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
1015 Pink Lily Ln
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,851
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,990
Sold
1050 Great Barracuda
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $485,900
Sold
4427 Wyatt Roland Way
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,652
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $784,200
Sold
4323 Southpoint Way Dr S
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
3,369
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
30003 Spring Woods Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,263
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,900
Sold
1114 Honey Rose Ct
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,022
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
128 County Road 48824
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,201
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
11722 Braewick Drive Drive
Houston, TX 77035
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 06/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
1306 Paradise Found Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,414
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
16911 Lupine Meadow Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,304
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
10907 Fawnview Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,779
Sqft.
Sold: 08/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $380,000
Sold
13419 Spruce Hollow Court
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,892
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
1506 Paradise Found Drive
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,174
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
15626 Eagle Valley Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,264
Sqft.
Sold: 07/23/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
8135 Briscoe Foster Crossing
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
10734 Kingston Spring DR
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,529
Sqft.
Rented: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
10614 Zircon Ct
Houston, TX 77099
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,464
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2024
Recent Showings
11 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$348,500
Active
4902 Wunder Way
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,222
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
5506 Wheatley St B
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,671
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,990
Active
8234 Blue Shell Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,535
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$314,990
2595 Paul Quinn Street
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,627
Sqft. ($194/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
5434 Wheatley A
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,671
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,900
Active
4934 Creekmont Dr
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,982
Sqft. ($169/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
3313 Baer St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,720
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
3107 Stonewall St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
805 Brooks St B
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,632
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,999
Active
4923 Golden Forest St A
Houston, TX 77091
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,261
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
1217 Cabell St
Houston, TX 77022
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,515
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Impression Realty
2817552008
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.