Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77058
Marisol Ortiz
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
24
Sold
6
Rented
Vaughn Realty & Co
8325319493
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,772 →
705 Dunwick Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$154,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,058 →
542 Fm-542
Centerville, TX 75833
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
12.450
acres
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
705 Dunwick Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Recently Sold
24 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $297,990
Sold
3615 Atlas Point Ln
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
10626 Sagepark Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,021
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
3923 Geronimo Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,186
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16007 Pipers View Dr
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,479
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,390
Sold
5532 Madden Ln
Houston, TX 77048
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,277
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
2102 Linden Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
709 Curry St
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft.
Sold: 09/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,000
Sold
4210 Maple Cross Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,900
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
4812 Crepe Myrtle Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,266
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $29,900
Sold
000 Bill Rasbeary Road
Groveton, TX 75845
Lots
2.600
acres
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $178,000
Sold
19692 Desna Drive
Porter, TX 77365
Lots
1.130
acres
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,990
Sold
4213 Chadwick Rd
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,102
Sqft.
Sold: 04/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
8117 Jet Pilot Street
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,125
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
238 Dale Ridge Lane
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $277,999
Sold
6863 Catalpa Bluff Lane
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,508
Sqft.
Sold: 01/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
5442 Oriole Street
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,255
Sqft.
Sold: 09/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
2220 LAGAN Lane
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,600
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
8463 Barkley Street
Houston, TX 77017
Lots
7,250
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
4046 Shackleton Court
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,234
Sqft.
Sold: 03/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
1230 Marleen Street
Houston, TX 77034
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $292,990
Sold
10113 Hermann Trace
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,067
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
331 S 3rd Street
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,196
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $227,500
Sold
1314 Aubert Street
Houston, TX 77017
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,284
Sqft.
Sold: 11/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
6869 Catalpa Bluff Lane
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,186
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
1113 Monroe Dr
Pasadena, TX 77502
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
1,228
Sqft.
Rented: 11/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
5447 Desert Glen Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,380
Sqft.
Rented: 06/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
5036 Van Fleet St A
Houston, TX 77033
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
5,130
lot Sqft.
Rented: 11/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
8454 Springtime Ln
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,608
Sqft.
Rented: 09/04/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,395
Rented
916 Mississippi Street
South Houston, TX 77587
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,208
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
10022 Victoria Chase Lane
Houston, TX 77075
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
2
full baths
1,073
Sqft.
Rented: 05/03/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Marisol Ortiz
Vaughn Realty & Co
8325319493
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.