Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77388
Maria Llanas
5
Sold
6
Rented
29
Showings
4 Rivers Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Maria Llanas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Maria
Request an appointment
7139220425
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Maria Llanas
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Maria
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
Recently Sold
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $344,990
Sold
42623 Reminiscent Ln
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,269
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
1243 Chalk Rock Dr
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,631
Sqft.
Sold: 03/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,900
Sold
8127 Landau Park Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,068
Sqft.
Sold: 12/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
20819 Liberty Street
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $109,900
Sold
122 Goodson Drive
Houston, TX 77060
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,360
Sqft.
Sold: 08/29/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
20031 S Pecos Valley Trl
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,340
Sqft.
Rented: 01/22/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
319 Bellmar Dr
Houston, TX 77037
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,506
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
13610 Heath Spring Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,613
Sqft.
Rented: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
2127 Goldspring Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1,952
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2127 Goldspring Ln
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
2
full baths
1,952
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
122 Goodson Drive
Houston, TX 77060
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,360
Sqft.
Rented: 09/28/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Under Contract - OP
13623 Charwell Crossing Ln
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,210
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$367,000
Active
13643 Glen Erica Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,282
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
Active
6902 Fawncliff Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,982
Sqft. ($102/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,500
Active
5607 Pebble Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,020
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,990
Active
15619 Winding Moss Dr
Houston, TX 77068
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,140
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$465,000
Active
5115 Westerham Pl
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,983
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
16519 Twinwalker Dr
Houston, TX 77049
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,871
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $420,000
Sold
13603 Foxmoor Ln
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,350
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$479,900
Under Contract - PS
13222 Mission Valley Dr
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
4,411
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Active
13807 Balmore Circle
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,229
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
8914 Ivy Spring Ln
Houston, TX 77088
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,596
Sqft. ($204/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $267,900
Sold
15334 Rosehill Summit Ln
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,883
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$329,900
Under Contract - P
5614 Ascalon Cir
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,497
Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
3605 Billingsley St B
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,596
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
3420 Elser St
Houston, TX 77009
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,599
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Under Contract - P
13203 Yaupon Holly Ln
Houston, TX 77044
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,360
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Under Contract - P
16111 Marcelia Dr
Houston, TX 77049
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,369
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$485,000
Active
11302 Hylander Dr
Houston, TX 77070
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,796
Sqft. ($128/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
5214 Lodge Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77066
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4,270
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
Active
6723 Apple Valley Ln
Houston, TX 77069
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,528
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Maria Llanas
4 Rivers Realty LLC
7139220425
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Maria Llanas
4 Rivers Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.