Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77002
Maria Cuevas
3
For Sale
3
For Rent
34
Sold
3
Rented
188
Showings
Atlas Realty Group, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Maria Cuevas
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Maria
Request an appointment
8325288731
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,496 →
10319 Dunvegan Way
Houston, TX 77013
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,002
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000,000
Active
Estimated Payment $11,450 →
1164 County Road 332
Cleveland, TX 77327
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
928
Sqft. ($2155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,343 →
1011 37th St
Galveston, TX 77550
For Sale, Lots
10,272
lot Sqft.
For Rent
3 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,220
Active
604 Spooner St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
2
beds
1
full bath
1,072
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,800
Active
708 Main St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
8414 Cannon St
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,883
Sqft.
Recently Sold
34 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,999
Sold
5326 Coastline St
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,458
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1108 Thomas Ave
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $469,900
Sold
936 - A&B South Ln
Houston, TX 77088
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,788
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
4121 Shelby Cir A/B
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
4,044
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
8414 Cannon St
Houston, TX 77051
Multi-Family - Duplex
3,766
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
7003 Zapata Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,270
Sqft.
Sold: 10/22/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,990
Sold
5327 Pompano Loop
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
10907 Sagemeadow Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
3202 Barkers Crossing Ave
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,008
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
2603 Florence Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $84,500
Sold
510 Randall St
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
9435 Willow St
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
7409 Elbridge Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 11/27/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,500
Sold
6211 Denmark Dr
Pasadena, TX 77505
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,615
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $734,900
Sold
11 Marys Creek Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,494
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
1621 Avenue Q
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Lots
9.797
acres
Sold: 06/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $453,015
Sold
16511 Lake Austin St
Cypress, TX 77433
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,078
Sqft.
Sold: 12/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,500
Sold
4314 W Grant St
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,618
Sqft.
Sold: 12/04/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,640,000
Sold
40 Windsong Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5,002
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
2881 Sun River Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,907
Sqft.
Sold: 07/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
2608 Florence Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,900
Sold
3310 Park Vista Lane
Deer Park, TX 77536
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
109 County Road 6242
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,070
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
506 Randall Street
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
5510 Cannonway Drive
Houston, TX 77032
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,611
Sqft.
Sold: 10/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
13703 Brookbluff Lane
Houston, TX 77077
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,950
Sqft.
Sold: 08/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,995
Sold
2608 Florence Avenue
Pasadena, TX 77502
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,888
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
2119 Woodland Valley Drive
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,032
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $199,990
Sold
710 Burke Road
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,122
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,000
Sold
1202 Bernard Street
Pasadena, TX 77506
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
967
Sqft.
Sold: 02/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $574,827
Sold
3021 Flora Manor Drive
Texas City, TX 77568
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
Sold: 12/16/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
12319 Amanda Pines Drive
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,852
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
8519 Glenbrae Street
Houston, TX 77061
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,226
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
704 Jacquelyn Circle
Pasadena, TX 77503
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,429
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
3 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
4121 Shelby Cir B
Houston, TX 77051
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
5,000
lot Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
19322 Palmoral Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,644
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
1704 Doyle Ct #2
Pasadena, TX 77503
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,540
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2025
Recent Showings
188 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Active
7434 Aljean Ln
Deer Park, TX 77536
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
1,712
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Active
4223 Yosemite Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Active
1823 Gillingham Way
Pasadena, TX 77504
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,827
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$155,000
Under Contract - P
1805 Lavonia Ln
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,547
Sqft. ($100/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,999
Under Contract - P
4319 Tonkawa St
Pasadena, TX 77504
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,964
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$489,900
Active
7130 Saint Augustine St A-B
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,600
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
Active
503 Brendon Park Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,136
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,000
Active
5315 Dewberry St
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,356
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
4223 Yosemite Dr
Pasadena, TX 77504
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,540
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
2807 Fannin St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,326
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
3029 Taylor St
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,330
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Under Contract - P
13314 N Thorntree Dr
Houston, TX 77015
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,520
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Under Contract - P
2221 Camille Street
Pasadena, TX 77506
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,833
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
4710 Sharon St
Houston, TX 77020
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
4,516
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$463,195
Active
8318 Brandon St
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Multi-Family - Duplex
2,422
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,990
1007 Trimm Ave
Pasadena, TX 77502
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$233,000
Active
4805 Crepe Myrtle Ln
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,366
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$235,000
4806 Faircrest St
Pasadena, TX 77505
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,257
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$344,900
9428 Carlow Ln
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
8,928
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Under Contract - P
109 Smokey Lake Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,567
Sqft. ($107/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Atlas Realty Group, LLC
8325288731
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.