Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77079
Luis Ardon
2
For Sale
35
Sold
10
Rented
REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston
2814517459
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$245,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,970 →
17051 Judyleigh Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,672
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$28,000
Active
Estimated Payment $216 →
Lot 179 Chamelleon Ln
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Lots
12,449
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
35 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $55,000
Sold
6200 W Tidwell Rd #1702
Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
995
Sqft.
Sold: 02/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,000
Sold
4311 Brookfield Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,948
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $194,900
Sold
6444 Kentwick Dr 24/13
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,840
Sqft.
Sold: 08/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
10407 Huntington Place Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,858
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $144,900
Sold
5203 Brookmeade Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,565
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
4318 Tidewater Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $59,900
Sold
6431 Marinwood Dr
Houston, TX 77053
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,405
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,000
Sold
15434 Bammel Fields Ct
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
13442 Townwood Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $143,450
Sold
6444 Kentwick Dr 24/13
Houston, TX 77084
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,840
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
149 Deerfield St
Houston, TX 77022
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,032
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
4318 Tidewater Dr
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
12018 Creekhurst Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 02/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,995
Sold
7011 Birchville Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,234
Sqft.
Sold: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
12018 Creekhurst Dr
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
4303 Tidewater Drive
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,222
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1407 Corral Drive
Houston, TX 77090
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,662
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $209,900
Sold
15434 Bammel Fields Court
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,651
Sqft.
Sold: 01/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
4303 Tidewater Drive
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,222
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
13302 Sunrose Ln
Houston, TX 77045
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 07/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,300
Sold
2210 Green Knoll Drive
Houston, TX 77067
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,691
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $30,000
Sold
Lot 179 Chamelleon Lane
Hempstead, TX 77445
Lots
12,449
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
7411 Aqua Lane
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
8123 Copper Shore Circle
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,323
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
16830 Carbridge Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,678
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,000
Sold
5823 Old Lodge Drive
Houston, TX 77066
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,856
Sqft.
Sold: 11/16/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
10746 Sandpiper Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1,722
Sqft.
Sold: 11/05/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,000
Sold
12039 Spring Grove Drive
Houston, TX 77099
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,992
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
9455 Fondren Road
Houston, TX 77074
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,176
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,990
Sold
9509 Danforth Way
Houston, TX 77083
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Sold: 08/27/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
16303 Silver Sky Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,402
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
3748 Pin Oak Drive
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,505
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
10007 Ironwood Lane
Fairchilds, TX 77469
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,331
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $174,500
Sold
19406 Nasworthy Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,011
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $216,000
Sold
7418 Universal Drive
Houston, TX 77072
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,666
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,400
Rented
7700 Creekbend Dr #58
Houston, TX 77071
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,140
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,280
Rented
6838 Date Palm Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
Rented: 05/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
7634 Crestbrook Manor Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
149 Deerfield St
Houston, TX 77022
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,032
Sqft.
Rented: 07/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5834 Farwell Dr
Houston, TX 77035
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,663
Sqft.
Rented: 03/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,850
Rented
9426 Laurel Wind Court
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,533
Sqft.
Rented: 07/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
17603 Belwood Park Lane
Cypress, TX 77433
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,297
Sqft.
Rented: 05/14/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
18107 Fairhope Oak Street
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,000
Sqft.
Rented: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
5514 Turfwood Lane
Houston, TX 77088
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,143
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
6226 N Allerton Street
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,960
Sqft.
Rented: 01/31/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Luis Ardon
REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston
2814517459
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Luis Ardon
REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.