Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77355
Lori Sellers
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
33
Sold
15
Rented
13
Showings
Active Real Estate
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Lori Sellers
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Lori
Request an appointment
2817879479
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$826,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,151 →
28302 Piney Cors
Waller, TX 77484
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,743
Sqft. ($474/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,398 →
26984 Canyon Ranch Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200
Active
23806 Brushy Woods St
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
20,002
lot Sqft.
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $150,000
Sold
31219 Wide Oak Cir
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Sold: 05/05/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
33 April Point North Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
25460 Candleridge Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $129,999
Sold
502 South Pine Circle S
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
126 Dogwood Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
23702 Brushy Oaks St
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $480,000
Sold
25154 Christys Ct
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,742
Sqft.
Sold: 10/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
805 Avenue L
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
904
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,900
Sold
16326 Sweet Grove Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,131
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
16932 Valiant Oak St
Conroe, TX 77385
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,024
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
147 Shadow Springs Trl
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,888
Sqft.
Sold: 05/29/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
113 Ridgewood Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
30,056
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
113 Cedar Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,190
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $296,990
Sold
22381 Mountain Pine Dr
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 03/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,000
Sold
7114 Durango Creek Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,224
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
17102 Kirkchapel St
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,798
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
158 Greenbriar Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 10/17/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
5005 Jackson Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
5.414
acres
Sold: 09/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $439,999
Sold
41220 Sandy Hill Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 08/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $148,000
Sold
137 Skipper Jack
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.108
acres
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,900
Sold
805 Avenue L
Conroe, TX 77301
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
904
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
31422 Ashlyn Timbers Court
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,568
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,800
Sold
TBD Old Hockley Road
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
6.330
acres
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
31402 Ashlyn Timbers Court
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,179
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
26602 N Barnett Street
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,510
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $442,000
Sold
2040 Wedgewood Creek Lane
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,536
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
30819 Berkshire Downs Drive
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,387
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $189,000
Sold
25460 Candleridge Court
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
24543 Shady Oaks Boulevard
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
1.500
acres
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $139,900
Sold
0 Churchill Downs
Montgomery, TX 77316
Lots
2.130
acres
Sold: 11/12/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
27930 Kermier Road
Hockley, TX 77447
Lots
32,864
lot Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $149,500
Sold
31406 W Timberloch Trail
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $147,500
Sold
25340 Settlers Mill
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,428
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
15 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $975
Rented
23806 Brushy Woods St
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
440
Sqft.
Rented: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
19715 Turtle Dove Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $600
Rented
2820 E Richey Rd
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
4.793
acres
Rented: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
26445 E Lazy Ln
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,300
Sqft.
Rented: 06/27/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,250
Rented
31318 Wide Oak Circle
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Rented: 01/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
40823 Mostyn Hill Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,096
Sqft.
Rented: 11/02/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,295
Rented
26702 Nichols Sawmill Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 10/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
204 Holderrieth
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
900
Sqft.
Rented: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,150
Rented
23814 Brushy Woods Street
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,100
Rented
23814 Brushy Trails Street
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,120
Sqft.
Rented: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,000
Rented
23914 Saxon Way
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,064
Sqft.
Rented: 12/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,200
Rented
23807 Brushy Oaks Street
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
19,996
lot Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
33 April Point North Drive
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft.
Rented: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
25460 Candleridge Court
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Rented: 02/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,300
Rented
20427 Kermier
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 11/20/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
13 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Under Contract - P
25193 Oak Hollow Blvd
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,841
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Under Contract - P
14330 Azalea Tree Dr
Houston, TX 77354
Rental - Residential Lot/Land
3
beds
2
full baths
1,688
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,999,999
Under Contract - P
2693 N Fm 1486 Rd
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
4
full baths
3,000
Sqft. ($667/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
33 April Point North Dr
Montgomery, TX 77356
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1,502
Sqft.
Sold: 05/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
25460 Candleridge Ct
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $129,999
Sold
502 South Pine Circle S
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $160,000
Sold
126 Dogwood Dr
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Sold: 02/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
17401 Highway 21 W
North Zulch, TX 77872
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,005
Sqft. ($275/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$560,025
4839 County Road 403
Navasota, TX 77868
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
19.650
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,300,000
Active
0040 County Road 302
Plantersville, TX 77363
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
40.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,299,000
1589 County Road 252
Anderson, TX 77830
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
6
beds
3
full baths
6,157
Sqft. ($211/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Active Real Estate
2817879479
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.