Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76034
Profile
ListingResults.com
4508 Manning Drive – Colleyville, TX 76034
Get directions
Contact
8004335206
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Agents
For Sale
28 Results
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,099,000
Active
4319 Spanish Main
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,183
Sqft. ($503/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
706 Allston St B
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,895
Sqft. ($259/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,000
Active
108 Shadow Leaf Trl
Conroe, TX 77378
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,465
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$218,800
Active
117 Lazy Ln
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,440
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,000
Active
157 Park Way
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,783
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,350,000
Under Contract - P
7 Hudson Cir
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,606
Sqft. ($374/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$900,000
Active
16510 Jamaica Inn Rd
Jamaica Beach, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,332
Sqft. ($676/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,900
Under Contract - PS
5606 Lyden Ridge Dr
Houston, TX 77053
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,258
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$890,000
Active
126 E Shore Dr
Clear Lake Shores, TX 77565
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,053
Sqft. ($220/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
5612 Countryaire St
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,312
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$340,000
Active
4110 Fort Bend Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
620
Sqft. ($548/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$347,900
Active
2510 Amy Lee Dr
Conroe, TX 77304
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,111
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,900
Active
1034 Blue Water Hwy
Surfside Beach, TX 77541
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,280
Sqft. ($516/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
2222 Avenue A
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,253
Sqft. ($310/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$475,000
Under Contract - PS
9911 Oxted Ln
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,109
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,999
Active
1202 Walton St
Houston, TX 77009
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,939
Sqft. ($306/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$139,999
Active
2120 Greenbriar Colony Dr
Houston, TX 77032
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,564
Sqft. ($90/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,000
Active
102 Bridgelanding
Onalaska, TX 77360
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,007
Sqft. ($323/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$286,500
Active
15206 Barbarossa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,072
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$204,000
Active
0 Cr 164
Boling, TX 77420
For Sale, Lots
11.015
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Lease
3 Results
Jack McLemore
ListingResults.com
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$8,500
Active
3605 PLUMB St
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,412
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
5235 Valley Bluff Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
2,312
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
13600 Fm 1314 Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,304
Sqft.
View All For Lease Houses →
Recently Leased
42 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
31 Silver Canyon Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77381
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,120
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,645
Rented
7315 Lake Arrowhead Ln
Porter, TX 77365
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
2831 Kenross St
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,700
Rented
706 Allston St B
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,895
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
1320 Eberhard St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
8530 Sunset Loch Dr
Spring, TX 77379
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,336
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
4517 Gibson St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,367
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,790
Rented
2418 Bevis St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,156
Sqft.
Rented: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,200
Rented
1320 Eberhard St
Houston, TX 77019
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Rented: 02/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
11914 Wynmar Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,089
Sqft.
Rented: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,600
Rented
2208 Robinhood St
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,399
Sqft.
Rented: 08/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,900
Rented
3605 PLUMB St
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,412
Sqft.
Rented: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
22406 Goldstone Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,874
Sqft.
Rented: 06/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,100
Rented
2811 Quenby Ave
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,156
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2220 Longspur Ln
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,703
Sqft.
Rented: 03/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
1212 Enid St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,200
Sqft.
Rented: 02/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
14340 Zion Gate Xing
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,721
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,990
Rented
5015 Nolda St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Rented: 11/16/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
15814 Misty Heath Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
4
full baths
3,621
Sqft.
Rented: 09/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,500
Rented
3605 PLUMB St
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
3,412
Sqft.
Rented: 08/27/2023
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
298 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
16319 Pitch Pine Dr
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
919 MCDANIEL Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,790
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $474,900
Sold
1704 Cross Spring Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,526
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
21003 W Sunset Bay Dr
Galveston, TX 77554
Lots
10,421
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
100 Cove W
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,430
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,500
Sold
621 Warsaw St
Bayou Vista, TX 77563
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
600
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
11000 N Lake Mist Ln
Willis, TX 77318
Lots
11,509
lot Sqft.
Sold: 03/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
5502 Olympia Fields Ln
Houston, TX 77069
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,274
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
4035 Heathersage Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,725
Sqft.
Sold: 03/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,100
Sold
210 John House Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,792,000
Sold
305 E 5th St
Houston, TX 77007
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,127
Sqft.
Sold: 02/16/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $545,000
Sold
3438 Cartwright Cliff Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,419
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,000
Sold
2116 Nogalas Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,125
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,895,000
Sold
10610 Tarrington Dr
Hunters Creek Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,706
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
249 County Road 296
Sargent, TX 77414
Lots
42,035
lot Sqft.
Sold: 01/02/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $429,900
Sold
20322 Acapulco Cove Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,448
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
317 Raintree Ln
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,756
Sqft.
Sold: 12/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,500
Sold
14723 Belterraza Dr
Houston, TX 77083
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,570
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
19603 Yaupon Mist Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,789
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
16023 Greenwood Pines Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,153
Sqft.
Sold: 11/06/2025
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Contact
Your message has been successfully delivered. If you need immediate assistance, please contact HAR.com Support