Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77584
Profile
Sold
Sold
Sold
Sold
Lisa White
46
Sold
13
Rented
5
Showings
GBR Realty
Lead of Lisa White Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Lisa White
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Lisa
Request an appointment
8327718458
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Lisa
Follow me
46
Sold
13
Rented
5
Recently Sold
46 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $304,900
Sold
5110 Blanco Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $104,900
Sold
5934 Longmeadow St
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,017
Sqft.
Sold: 03/24/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
614 Pedernales St
Webster, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $60,000
Sold
TBD N Downing Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
Lots
13,939
lot Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $780,900
Sold
5306 Deer Valley Ct
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,578
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $432,000
Sold
9418 N Fitzgerald Way
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,295
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $477,000
Sold
12808 Quail Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,575
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
3203 Southern Knoll Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,397
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $95,000
Sold
8302 Sharondale Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,264
Sqft.
Sold: 11/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,000
Sold
2975 Vintage Park Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,845
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $859,990
Sold
4706 Arbor Park Dr
Manvel, TX 77583
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,141
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
1590 W Tidwell Rd
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,486
Sqft.
Sold: 10/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,900
Sold
2905 Morning Cloud Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,265
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $508,999
Sold
2903 Joshua Tree Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,326
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2303 Wichita St
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 03/28/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $680,000
Sold
2119 Parker Grove Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,860
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
15806 Elkins Creek Ct
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,164
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $640,000
Sold
4321 Buffalo Berry Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,344
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
4426 Orono Summit Trl
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,083
Sqft.
Sold: 07/24/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $119,900
Sold
5959 Pershing Street
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,278
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
10910 Rison Street
Texas City, TX 77591
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,903
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $408,000
Sold
4321 Sugarvine Court
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,039
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
11439 Blackhawk Boulevard
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 04/21/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
3418 Noble Terrace Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,290
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3111 Bonney Briar Drive
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,444
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $394,900
Sold
4606 Chaperel Drive
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,699
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $364,900
Sold
4706 Harbor Sham Street
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,680
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $374,500
Sold
4234 White Peak Drive
Spring, TX 77373
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
3505 Bastrop Street
Houston, TX 77004
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,000
Sold
16423 Lakewood Field Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,860
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $359,900
Sold
2803 Marble Brook Lane
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,206
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
13042 Sweetgum Shores Drive
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,115
Sqft.
Sold: 06/17/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $368,540
Sold
10526 Amador Peak Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,365
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
16618 Sun Valley Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 02/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
2718 Magnolia Hill Trail
Houston, TX 77038
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft.
Sold: 02/14/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $485,000
Sold
8106 Foster Gate Court
Richmond, TX 77407
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,027
Sqft.
Sold: 12/27/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
0 County Road 283 Road
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
2.000
acres
Sold: 10/07/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
8235 Stratford Canyon Drive
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,763
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $219,990
Sold
1119 Rebecca Lane
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,650
Sqft.
Sold: 07/26/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,000
Sold
3211 Manzanita Lane
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,883
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $638,995
Sold
2119 Parker Grove Drive
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,860
Sqft.
Sold: 06/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
4635 German Bend Drive
Humble, TX 77396
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,054
Sqft.
Sold: 06/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $264,900
Sold
1203 W Tidwell Road
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $208,290
Sold
5114 Langdon Heights Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,174
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $379,175
Sold
3826 Shackleton Court
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,522
Sqft.
Sold: 05/28/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,500
Sold
1622 Middlesbrough Lane
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,954
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
2208 Breezeway Bend Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,074
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
14102 N Wind Cave Ct
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,076
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1802 Oak Lodge Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 12/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
3610 Zephyr St
Houston, TX 77021
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1802 Oak Lodge Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,950
Rented
12501 Rocky Springs Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,078
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
18518 Medway River Trail
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 06/17/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,399
Rented
27976 Seger Bend Trail
Spring, TX 77386
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,952
Sqft.
Rented: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
1802 Oak Lodge Drive
Pearland, TX 77581
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,452
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,999
Rented
4412 Crawford Street
Houston, TX 77004
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,307
Sqft.
Rented: 11/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
9046 Laverne Crescent
Houston, TX 77080
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,954
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,600
Rented
8915 Covington Estates Circle
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,799
Sqft.
Rented: 10/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,295
Rented
16814 Rapidcreek Drive
Houston, TX 77053
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,303
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
19006 Kenswick Cove Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
19031 Telford Way
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
18922 Wellock Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 02/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
8714 Sunset Pond Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,275
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
GBR Realty
8327718458
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.