Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78232
Profile
For Sale
Sold
Lisa Cabrera, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Lisa Cabrera
5
For Sale
63
Sold
1
Rented
Resi Realty, LLC
(210) 253-3137
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$290,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,072 →
302 HORNBEAN LN
Cibolo, TX 78108
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,707
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,999
Active
Estimated Payment $3,732 →
27218 Sherwood Forest
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,149
Sqft. ($256/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,422 →
4307 Post Cedar
San Antonio, TX 78253
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,523
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$305,999
Active
Estimated Payment $2,257 →
21810 Goldcrest
San Antonio, TX 78260
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,369
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,534 →
355 County Road 2646
Moore, TX 78057
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,800
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
63 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $434,200
Sold
2731 Stone Edge St
San Antonio, TX 78232
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,898
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,999
Sold
260 Dingley View
Kerrville, TX 78028
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
18 Canterview
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Sold: 12/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $224,500
Sold
271 Hatcher
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
511 W Lynwood Ave
San Antonio, TX 78212
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $418,500
Sold
67 Oakwell Farms
San Antonio, TX 78218
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,106
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
106 arrow
Fredericksburg, TX 78624
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,293
Sqft.
Sold: 09/10/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $365,000
Sold
500 County Road 2645
Moore, TX 78057
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 09/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
314 Quentin Dr
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
2
full baths
2,549
Sqft.
Sold: 09/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $514,990
Sold
11456 Feather Vale
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,022
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
111 County Road 2660
Devine, TX 78016
Lots
5.080
acres
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $212,999
Sold
841 El Camino Ct
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,667
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,999
Sold
6915 Bluegrass
San Antonio, TX 78240
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,990
Sold
14410 Galloping Colt
San Antonio, TX 78254
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,680
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
24412 Tres Arroyos
San Antonio, TX 78255
Lots
0.660
acres
Sold: 06/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $950,000
Sold
772 Lost Creek Dr
Bulverde, TX 78163
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,145
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $132,500
Sold
10807 Green Brook
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,094
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $258,779
Sold
7643 Bohemian Grove
San Antonio, TX 78227
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,885
Sqft.
Sold: 05/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
1139 Pelican Pl
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,866
Sqft.
Sold: 05/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
2950 Pioneer
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1226 Earlston Drive
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,625
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,000
Sold
323 Alexander Hamilton
San Antonio, TX 78228
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,474
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
11803 casa bonita
San Antonio, TX 78233
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,170
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
137 E Dullnig
San Antonio, TX 78223
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,999
Sold
9639 Pleasanton
San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,496
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
7622 BRAUN BND
San Antonio, TX 78250
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,779
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
610 W KINGS HWY
San Antonio, TX 78212
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,754
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
250 county road 2646
Moore, TX 78057
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $120,000
Sold
23822 CARINA CYN
San Antonio, TX 78255
Lots
26,833
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $182,999
Sold
7622 Aston Peak
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,189
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $414,990
Sold
2874 Tortuga Verde
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,188
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $222,999
Sold
921 Riviera Court
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,675
Sqft.
Sold: 01/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $289,000
Sold
7123 Hidden Hills N
San Antonio, TX 78244
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,556
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $110,000
Sold
23818 Carina Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78255
Lots
0.573
acres
Sold: 12/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,199,950
Sold
23826 Carina Canyon
San Antonio, TX 78255
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,467
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
308 Wood View Cir
Bandera, TX 78003
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,654
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
6413 Brookway Dr.
San Antonio, TX 78240
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,410
Sqft.
Sold: 10/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
1562 HIDDEN FAWN
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
5,064
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
10431 STAR MICA
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
3,724
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
27218 SHERWOOD FOREST
San Antonio, TX 78260
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $258,500
Sold
819 CIELO WAY
San Antonio, TX 78253
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,407
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,999
Sold
149 N PEACH AVE
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
787
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $528,500
Sold
29646 Elkhorn Ridge
Boerne, TX 78015
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Sold: 07/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
10622 BLACK WOLF BAY
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,987
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $387,990
Sold
245 Sandy Shoal
Boerne, TX 78006
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,052
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,402
Sold
11109 Charismatic
San Antonio, TX 78245-3853
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,655
Sqft.
Sold: 05/30/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
13114 BEALS CIR
San Antonio, TX 78253-4596
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,876
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,500
Sold
13806 NORTHERN OAK
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,855
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,900
Sold
11028 DUBLIN BRIAR
San Antonio, TX 78254-5434
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,622
Sqft.
Sold: 04/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
355 LINARES ST
San Antonio, TX 78225-1828
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,586
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $284,500
Sold
1001 McIlvaine
San Antonio, TX 78201
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,456
Sqft.
Sold: 03/29/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
9723 JUSTICE LN
Converse, TX 78109-1943
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,771
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
24615 Maple Crest
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,815
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $539,034
Sold
175 LILY PASS
Castroville, TX 78009
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,826
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $298,033
Sold
13115 Lorena Ochoa
San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
9414 Graze Branch
San Antonio, TX 78211
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,644
Sqft.
Sold: 01/17/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
2407 Sueno Point
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $363,999
Sold
157 Cordova Crossing
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 09/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
5826 Spring Crossing
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,393
Sqft.
Sold: 09/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $639,000
Sold
329 COUNTY ROAD 2727
Mico, TX 78056-5550
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,443
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
6919 BLUEGRASS RUN
San Antonio, TX 78240-2755
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
988
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $272,999
Sold
2903 Stigler Dr
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,266
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $67,500
Sold
343 LAMPLIGHT
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Lots
0.220
acres
Sold: 06/30/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,200
Rented
29646 ELKHORN RDG
Boerne, TX 78015
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,476
Sqft.
Rented: 10/08/2024
Share
Send To Clients
Lisa Cabrera
Resi Realty, LLC
(210) 253-3137
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.