Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
78201
Profile
For Sale
Lisa Blanco, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Lisa Blanco
9
For Sale
4
For Rent
37
Sold
5
Rented
CRECO
(210) 216-2696
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$455,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,141 →
950 Live Oak Dr
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,441
Sqft. ($316/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,306 →
9218 Red Leg
San Antonio, TX 78240
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,876
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,492 →
4230 Waterwood Pass
Elmendorf, TX 78112
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$640,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,103 →
120 Quiet Oak
San Marcos, TX 78666
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,080
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,152 →
5843 Whitby #33
San Antonio, TX 78240
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,654
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,942 →
114 Avenue B
Converse, TX 78109
For Sale, Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
3
full baths
1,603
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$333,333
Active
Estimated Payment $1,941 →
952 RIMROCK CV
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft. ($239/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$165,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,139 →
463 Lantana Mesa
Spring Branch, TX 78070
For Sale, Lots
1.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$95,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,244 →
11520 HUEBNER RD #102
San Antonio, TX 78230
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,025
Sqft. ($93/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
4 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
114 Avenue B
Converse, TX 78109
Rental - Historic
3
beds
3
full baths
1,536
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,500
Active
7707 Broadway #12
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
866
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950
Active
8401 N New Braunfels #348
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental - Historic
1
bed
1
full bath
652
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,150
Active
8401 N New Braunfels #331
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental - Historic
2
beds
2
full baths
934
Sqft.
Recently Sold
37 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $179,000
Sold
11914 Welcome
Live Oak, TX 78233
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,272
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,999
Sold
10616 Ysasmendi Ridge
San Antonio, TX 78214
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,378
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
12401 Trailing Oaks
Live Oak, TX 78233
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,144
Sqft.
Sold: 03/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $624,900
Sold
504 Lac Du Ciel Pl
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,187
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
323 Ferryboat Lane
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Lots
2.740
acres
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,990
Sold
10331 Goodison Drive
Converse, TX 78109
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,421
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $174,500
Sold
811 Paso Hondo
San Antonio, TX 78202
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,448
Sqft.
Sold: 08/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $347,000
Sold
3714 Cotoneaster
San Antonio, TX 78261
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,875
Sqft.
Sold: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $339,900
Sold
13530 HICKORY TAVERN
San Antonio, TX 78247
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,959
Sqft.
Sold: 01/03/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
106 Country Meadow Dr
Boerne, TX 78006
Lots
3.648
acres
Sold: 12/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
318 Tawny Oak Circle
Bandera, TX 78003
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Sold: 11/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,999
Sold
402 8th St
Bandera, TX 78003
Single-Family - Historic
3
beds
2
full baths
1,080
Sqft.
Sold: 11/12/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
9702 CANEY CREEK DR
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,240
Sqft.
Sold: 09/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $268,000
Sold
4123 BARRINGTON ST
San Antonio, TX 78217
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,478
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
15326 Fort Marcy
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,588
Sqft.
Sold: 08/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
929 KENDALIA AVE
San Antonio, TX 78221
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,714
Sqft.
Sold: 07/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $314,990
Sold
2561 Windle Lane
Seguin, TX 78155
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,260
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $281,999
Sold
5432 Cloves Cove
St. Hedwig, TX 78152
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,910
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
119 Danube Dr
Castle Hills, TX 78213
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,292
Sqft.
Sold: 06/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $230,000
Sold
4135 COPANO BAY
San Antonio, TX 78229-2379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 05/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $359,000
Sold
2193 HORNSBY
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,394
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $184,999
Sold
5914 HICKORY CYN
San Antonio, TX 78252-2786
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,233
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $455,000
Sold
2010 Sunset Ridge
Canyon Lake, TX 78133
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,748
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
198 CALENDULA ST
Spring Branch, TX 78070
Lots
3.690
acres
Sold: 04/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,999
Sold
1408 LAVACA
Canyon Lake, TX 78133-2873
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,048
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $339,890
Sold
421 Lynwood Gold
New Braunfels, TX 78130
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $779,999
Sold
2442 TOFTREES DR
San Antonio, TX 78209-2239
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,937
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $363,000
Sold
16434 PASO RIO CRK
San Antonio, TX 78247-4423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,040
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
499 GATE POST
Spring Branch, TX 78070-4303
Single-Family - Manufactured
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
5362 Whitewing Dr
Bulverde, TX 78163
Lots
0.861
acres
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $198,000
Sold
416 Randall Ave
San Antonio, TX 78237
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,480
Sqft.
Sold: 11/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
4141 ST CHARLES BAY
San Antonio, TX 78229-2085
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 10/20/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
335 RUSTIC WILLOW
Selma, TX 78154-3549
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,708
Sqft.
Sold: 09/12/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,999
Sold
13802 Quiet Fox Ln
San Antonio, TX 78245
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,550
Sqft.
Sold: 08/10/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
717 BURLESON
San Antonio, TX 78202-1214
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
946
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $374,900
Sold
214 COUNTY ROAD 4613
Castroville, TX 78009-5516
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
3803 BARRINGTON ST 3E
San Antonio, TX 78217
Townhouse/Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,528
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,995
Rented
29224 Seabiscuit
Boerne, TX 78015
Rental
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,124
Sqft.
Rented: 01/08/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
25760 TWO SPRINGS
San Antonio, TX 78255
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,926
Sqft.
Rented: 08/04/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,550
Rented
1835 BIG THUNDER
San Antonio, TX 78245
Rental
4
beds
3
full baths
2,871
Sqft.
Rented: 03/10/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
7707 Broadway #12
San Antonio, TX 78209
Rental
2
beds
1
full bath
866
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
14107 RED MULBERRY WOODS ST
San Antonio, TX 78249-1829
Rental
3
beds
2
full baths
1,769
Sqft.
Rented: 04/08/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Lisa Blanco
CRECO
(210) 216-2696
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.