Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77550
Liana Baccini
4
Sold
19
Showings
4.96/5 (3 surveys)
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Galveston
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Liana Baccini
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Liana
Request an appointment
9788574485
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,500
Sold
2006 Evergreen Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $975,000
Sold
17 Evia Main
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
1018 Tiki Drive
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,643
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $619,000
Sold
1124 Moorea Street
Tiki Island, TX 77554
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Recent Showings
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$375,000
12806 Shadow Canyon Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,059
Sqft. ($182/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
113 Raven Knoll Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,283
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
1610 Diamond Brook Dr
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,223
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
3404 Hickory Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
4507 Canyon Crest Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,390
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,990
Sold
3014 Cherry Mill Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,395
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,900
Active
6086 Haysden Ln
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,581
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,000
Sold
4622 Ten Sleep Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,835
Sqft.
Sold: 02/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
16002 Constitution Ln
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,799
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
10306 Sagedowne Ln
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,012
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
19411 Lake Ridge Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,570
Sqft.
Sold: 03/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
706 Rosefield Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,861
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $396,000
Sold
15702 Woodbourne Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,385
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$378,500
3722 Paigewood Dr
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,004
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
3718 Brighton Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,086
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
2412 Hidden Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,415
Sqft.
Sold: 01/16/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
2910 Norwich St
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,162
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
1006 Union Valley Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,205
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $198,500
Sold
2006 Evergreen Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,294
Sqft.
Sold: 11/25/2025
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
9788574485
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Liana Baccini
4.96/5
(3 surveys)
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.