Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77083
Lenin Williams
1
For Sale
4
Rented
44
Showings
L.G. Williams Enterprises
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Lenin Williams
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Lenin
Request an appointment
7132499791
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$237,500
Active
Estimated Payment $1,846 →
214 Yaupon Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,781
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
1908 Edinburg Ave
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Rented: 04/12/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
3110 Meadow Bay Dr
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,698
Sqft.
Rented: 01/25/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
1908 Edinburg Avenue
League City, TX 77573
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,108
Sqft.
Rented: 03/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
5429 Lilac Grove Lane
Rosharon, TX 77583
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,010
Sqft.
Rented: 06/08/2022
Recent Showings
44 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$310,000
Active
16322 Battlecreek Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,697
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$243,000
Active
16230 Rancho Blanco Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,692
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$315,000
Active
10015 Elm Knoll Trl
Houston, TX 77064
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,228
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
3127 Cambridge Falls Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,233
Sqft. ($129/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$285,000
Under Contract - P
13051 Meadowline Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft. ($108/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$309,900
14410 Boyton Hollow Trce
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,851
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Under Contract - P
16438 Camino Del Sol Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,697
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $99,000
Sold
4407 Mowery Rd
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,556
Sqft.
Sold: 04/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
5831 Lyndhurst Dr
Houston, TX 77033
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,212
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
3715 Mission Valley Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,573
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
Active
10013 Fairland Dr
Houston, TX 77051
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,205
Sqft. ($83/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - P
15519 Montesa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,017
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
8123 Solara Bnd
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft. ($170/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$332,000
Under Contract - OP
7507 Mighty Falls Ct
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,444
Sqft. ($136/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
1319 Collier Point Ln
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,544
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,900
Active
4014 S Sandy Ct
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,367
Sqft. ($127/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$308,000
Active
9226 Adobe Sky Ct
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,562
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
7215 Colwyn Bay Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,876
Sqft. ($184/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$335,000
Active
2819 Everhart Terrace Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,339
Sqft. ($143/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$275,000
Active
7207 San Pablo Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,618
Sqft. ($105/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
L.G. Williams Enterprises
7132499791
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.