Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77056
Lee West
7
For Sale
14
Sold
1
Rented
Luxor Realty Group
3464964555
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
7 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $1,187 →
18093 Pickering Rd
Conroe, TX 77302
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
924
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$525,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,498 →
28526 Riverside Crest Ln
Houston, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,394
Sqft. ($219/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,803 →
12318 Georgetown Park Ct
Houston, TX 77058
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$159,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,076 →
4914 Yellowstone Blvd
Houston, TX 77021
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,090
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$79,500
Active
Estimated Payment $644 →
108 7th St
Palestine, TX 75803
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,236
Sqft. ($64/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$89,900
Active
Estimated Payment $563 →
0 Bringhurst St
Houston, TX 77026
For Sale, Lots
5,000
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$184,900
Active
Estimated Payment $1,210 →
0 County Road 123
Hallettsville, TX 77964
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
1
full bath
792
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
7521 Susan Ct
North Richland Hills, TX 76180
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Sold: 01/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $109,900
Sold
3214 Stallings Dr
Houston, TX 77088
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,096
Sqft.
Sold: 11/07/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $79,990
Sold
549 County Road 140
Liberty, TX 77575
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 10/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
205 Mesa Dr
Gatesville, TX 76528
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,902
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $49,990
Sold
513 County Road 140
Liberty, TX 77575
Lots
1.486
acres
Sold: 05/30/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$50K - $60K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
3698 Matthews Rd
Silsbee, TX 77656
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
984
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
9450 Gulf Bridge St
Houston, TX 77075
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
16427 Concord Falls Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,998
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $79,000
Sold
1833 Patricia Ln
Laredo, TX 78046
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
984
Sqft.
Sold: 02/21/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $84,900
Sold
216 N Smyth St
Mart, TX 76664
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,112
Sqft.
Sold: 12/01/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $219,927
Sold
16518 Strathmore Manor Ln
Houston, TX 77090
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,726
Sqft.
Sold: 07/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $69,999
Sold
5714 Beldart Street
Houston, TX 77033
Lots
7,296
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $280,000
Sold
11515 Iberia Drive
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,760
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $209,500
Sold
9922 Sundew Circle
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 08/26/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,475
Rented
6938 Landor St
Houston, TX 77028
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,122
Sqft.
Rented: 10/02/2024
Share
Send To Clients
Lee West
Luxor Realty Group
3464964555
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.