Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Leah Mudd
19
Sold
6
Rented
2
Showings
Keller Williams Memorial
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Leah Mudd
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Leah
Request an appointment
7133920630
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Sold
19 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $450,000
Sold
3606 Cloverdale St
Houston, TX 77025
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
22702 Leedstown Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Sold: 05/16/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
3801 Oberlin St
Houston, TX 77005
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft.
Sold: 08/21/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $99,500
Sold
1311 Antoine Dr #181
Houston, TX 77055
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
432
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
6223 Cheena Dr
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $205,000
Sold
22615 John Rolfe Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 01/11/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $424,117
Sold
6804 Westview Drive #2206
Houston, TX 77055
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
1,869
Sqft.
Sold: 05/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $470,000
Sold
1322 Bobbitt Place Lane
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,251
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
5118 Rutherglenn Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,093
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
12625 Memorial Drive #122
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,637
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
10822 Braesridge Drive
Houston, TX 77071
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,533
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
15600 Barkers Landing Road #3
Houston, TX 77079
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
3901 Woodchase Drive #31
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,296
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
12625 Memorial Drive #146
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,256
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $125,000
Sold
3901 Woodchase Drive #15
Houston, TX 77042
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,260
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $649,900
Sold
2519 Serene Path
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,781
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1031 Creekmont Drive
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
3,092
Sqft.
Sold: 01/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
11711 Memorial Drive #108
Houston, TX 77024
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
980
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,900
Sold
3914 Heathersage Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,969
Sqft.
Sold: 06/08/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
22702 Leedstown Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,590
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
22615 John Rolfe Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Rented: 07/20/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7919 Carvel Lane
Houston, TX 77036
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft.
Rented: 05/17/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
12426 Lusterleaf Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,167
Sqft.
Rented: 10/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,300
Rented
3801 Oberlin Street
Houston, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,612
Sqft.
Rented: 09/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
6223 Cheena Drive
Houston, TX 77096
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Rented: 09/01/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
24507 Pelican Hill Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,411
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$509,900
15600 Barkers Landing Rd #20
Houston, TX 77079
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,228
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Keller Williams Memorial
7133920630
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.