Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76226
Profile
For Sale
Larry John, Get your profile on HAR.com for free ->
Over 10K REALTORS® across Texas have claimed their profile.
Learn More →
Sign Up
Larry John
17
For Sale
9
For Rent
Hart of Texas
(512) 665-7676
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,057 →
372 Hidden Oaks Dr
Elgin, TX 78621
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,004
Sqft. ($374/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,660 →
6107 Blarwood Dr
Austin, TX 78745
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,575
Sqft. ($317/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$615,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,687 →
2408 Nate's Pl
Georgetown, TX 78633
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,937
Sqft. ($209/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$955,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,609 →
3222 Tamarron Blvd A&B
Austin, TX 78746
For Sale, Residential Income - Duplex
3,100
Sqft. ($308/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,261 →
8721 Sikes Way
Austin, TX 78747
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft. ($224/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,118 →
16901 Christina Garza Dr
Manor, TX 78653
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,399
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$400,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,548 →
21201 Kiowa Cv
Lago Vista, TX 78645
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,293
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$625,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,768 →
16920 John Michael Dr
Manor, TX 78653
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,142
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,134 →
171 Acadia Dr
Kyle, TX 78640
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,825 →
13500 Copper Hills Dr
Manchaca, TX 78652
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,069
Sqft. ($265/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$320,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,115 →
833 Thousand Oaks Trl
Liberty Hill, TX 78642
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,241
Sqft. ($258/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,003 →
574 Sugar Cane Rd
Buda, TX 78610
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,268
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,175,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $8,008 →
412 Bold Sundown
Liberty Hill, TX 78642
For Sale, Residential Single Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,672
Sqft. ($252/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$495,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,703 →
4008 Springwillow Ln
Round Rock, TX 78681
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,524
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,003 →
3005 Hawks Swoop Trl
Pflugerville, TX 78660
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,070
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,573 →
2208 Bonavista Way
Leander, TX 78641
For Sale, Residential Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,787
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,810 →
167 Hay Meadow Rd
Cedar Creek, TX 78612
For Sale, Residential Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft. ($288/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
9 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,350
Active
3222 Tamarron Blvd B
Austin, TX 78746
Residential Lease - Duplex
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,000
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
1207 Cherrywood
Kyle, TX 78640
Residential Lease - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
4134 Rockwood Dr
Lago Vista, TX 78645
Residential Lease - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
106 Alford St
San Marcos, TX 78666
Residential Lease - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,738
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$5,500
Active
5201 Kite Tail Dr
Austin, TX 78730
Residential Lease - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
3,010
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
19116 James Carter Jr St
Manor, TX 78653
Residential Lease - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,101
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
7203 Barnsdale Way
Austin, TX 78745
Residential Lease - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,098
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing