Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77055
Profile
LaBorde Properties
9614 Cedardale – Houston, TX 77055
Get directions
Contact
2814689336
For Sale
2 Results
Joe LaBorde
LaBorde Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$255,000
Active
18034 Garden Manor Dr
Houston, TX 77084
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Joe LaBorde
LaBorde Properties
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$58,000
Active
6001 Reims Rd #205
Houston, TX 77036
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
693
Sqft. ($84/Sqft.)
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Leased
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10222 Eddystone Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
4,022
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
10222 EDDYSTONE DRIVE
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
2205 Farr St
Waller, TX 77484
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,210
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
10222 EDDYSTONE DRIVE
Houston, TX 77043
Rental - Single Family Detached
1
bed
1
full bath
1,020
Sqft.
Rented: 07/24/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
18015 Holly Forest Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 06/13/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
20611 Birch Rain Court
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,245
Sqft.
Rented: 05/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
16718 NICOLE LANE
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
5114 Dunnethead Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,736
Sqft.
Rented: 03/26/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
18034 Garden Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,541
Sqft.
Rented: 09/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
16242 Indian Mill Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,711
Sqft.
Rented: 07/21/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,875
Rented
16718 NICOLE LANE
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,675
Rented
4654 Wee Laddie Lane
Houston, TX 77084
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,879
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
3201 Ripple Creek Circle
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,820
Sqft.
Rented: 06/05/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,500
Rented
11730 Vickery Street
Houston, TX 77039
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,175
Sqft.
Rented: 06/01/2021
View All →
Recently Leased
View All Recently Leased Houses →
Recently Sold
14 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
16718 Nicole Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,778
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
15923 Red Willow Dr
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,851
Sqft.
Sold: 10/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
5815 Windsong Trail
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,583
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
3227 Mesquite Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $224,000
Sold
250 Riverside Dr
Palacios, TX 77465
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,014
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $899,000
Sold
1824 Portsmouth St
Houston, TX 77098
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,632
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
1806 Pickford Knolls Ln
Katy, TX 77423
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,082
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $895,000
Sold
414 Wrangler Rd
Simonton, TX 77485
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,167
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
723 Pequin Road
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $270,000
Sold
1727 Tornado
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,958
Sqft.
Sold: 07/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $435,000
Sold
10233 Mayfield Road
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,645
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $135,000
Sold
12325 Kayla Lane
Galena Park, TX 77015
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,147
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
8211 Berkely Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,492
Sqft.
Sold: 12/10/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
8031 Berkely Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,609
Sqft.