Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77377
Kristi Sipe
2
For Sale
37
Sold
1
Rented
43
Showings
4.96/5 (35 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kristi Sipe
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kristi
Request an appointment
2812161166
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Kristi Sipe
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,914 →
20326 Mossey Forest Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,995
Active
Estimated Payment $4,143 →
20002 Bethel Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,103
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
37 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
545 Southern Magnolia Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,979
Sqft.
Sold: 04/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $243,990
Sold
537 Southern Magnolia Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
17742 Pensford Way
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
22122 Sam Raburn Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $333,515
Sold
19307 Poppy Village Cir
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,630
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
190 Park Way
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,885
Sqft.
Sold: 02/06/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
1315 Big Pines Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,577
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
31015 E Lost Creek Blvd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,589
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
7610 Deadwood Dr
Houston, TX 77040
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,195
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $311,990
Sold
9742 Fuller Frk
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,342
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $427,000
Sold
19302 Fisher Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $340,000
Sold
14175 Limerick Ln
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,612
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
12815 Ribbon Meadow Ct
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,420
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $285,990
Sold
4023 Colony River Rock Blvd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,990
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $465,000
Sold
1310 Pine Trl
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,860
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $388,000
Sold
114 Covington Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,517
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $275,990
Sold
4032 Colony River Rock Blvd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,717
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $279,990
Sold
4027 Colony River Rock Blvd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 03/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
21619 Champagne Dr W
Porter, TX 77365
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,492
Sqft.
Sold: 02/04/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $720,000
Sold
23603 Powder Mill Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,478
Sqft.
Sold: 08/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
22122 Sam Raburn Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 07/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $390,000
Sold
9512 Willow Crossing Dr
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,144
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,999
Sold
10711 E Willow Crossing Ct
Houston, TX 77064
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,887
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $538,109
Sold
1614 Alpine Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,812
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,900
Sold
2125 Cedar Bend Dr
Conroe, TX 77306
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,424
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $90,000
Sold
0 Country Woods Trl
Magnolia, TX 77355
Lots
25,744
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
17310 Edenbridge Ct
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,403
Sqft.
Sold: 02/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
14123 Pollux Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,679
Sqft.
Sold: 09/22/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
18026 Heartsong Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,468
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
12323 Ravens Mate Dr
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,625
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $246,990
Sold
25833 Hedgerow Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,000
Sold
311 Bloomhill Place
Magnolia, TX 77354
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,606
Sqft.
Sold: 12/15/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
7511 Dane Hill Drive
Spring, TX 77389
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,483
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
14562 Bergenia Drive
Cypress, TX 77429
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,238
Sqft.
Sold: 08/22/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $699,900
Sold
26 Trailing Lantana Place
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,897
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $170,000
Sold
5005 Georgi Lane #183
Houston, TX 77092
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,570
Sqft.
Sold: 08/04/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
15627 Birchview Drive
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,806
Sqft.
Sold: 07/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
1 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,450
Rented
13115 Pebblewalk Cir S
Houston, TX 77041
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,080
Sqft.
Rented: 08/01/2025
Recent Showings
43 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
20326 Mossey Forest Ct
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,455
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
Under Contract - P
419 Box Elder Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,526
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$564,995
Active
20002 Bethel Creek Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,103
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
8911 Sendera Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,794
Sqft.
Sold: 05/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$270,000
17314 Edenbridge Ct
Spring, TX 77379
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,159
Sqft. ($125/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$699,999
Active
8911 Diamante Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,235
Sqft. ($313/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$644,900
Under Contract - P
12002 Oak Cluster E
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,736
Sqft. ($236/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$212,500
21226 Indigo Robin Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,048
Sqft. ($104/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$679,000
Active
12311 Post Oak Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,356
Sqft. ($202/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
4016 Colony River Rock Blvd
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$875,000
Active
33319 White Oak Ct
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,243
Sqft. ($206/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
1302 Pine Trl
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,369
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$950,000
Active
12027 Water Oak Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,062
Sqft. ($234/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
17742 Pensford Way
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,500
Sqft.
Sold: 03/27/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,999
Sold
22122 Sam Raburn Dr
Tomball, TX 77375
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,184
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$998,700
Active
11827 Water Oak Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,981
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$519,900
104 April Wind Dr S
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,242
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
16120 Hartman Rd
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,462
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$899,999
Active
40111 Roundup Rd
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,600
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - PS
930 Arbor Pine
Tomball, TX 77375
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,527
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
CB&A, Realtors
2812161166
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Kristi Sipe
4.96/5
(35 surveys)
CB&A, Realtors
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.