Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77032
Khalil Khalil
13
Rented
29
Showings
Real Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Khalil Khalil
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Khalil
Request an appointment
7135457373
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recently Rented
13 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
13103 Bainbridge Trl
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft.
Rented: 05/04/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
3944 W Alabama St #6
Houston, TX 77027
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
858
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$10K - $20K
Listed for $12,500
Rented
2 S West Oak Dr
Houston, TX 77056
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
6
full baths
1
half bath
5,918
Sqft.
Rented: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,500
Rented
2418 Hidden Shore Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,468
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
500 N Post Oak Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,016
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
355 N Post Oak Ln N #743
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
894
Sqft.
Rented: 01/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
13103 Bainbridge Trail
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft.
Rented: 07/07/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
11816 Southlake Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,716
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
3600 Jeanetta Street #103
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,220
Sqft.
Rented: 10/01/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,900
Rented
4611 Nett Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,316
Sqft.
Rented: 09/07/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
13103 Bainbridge Trail
Houston, TX 77065
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,350
Rented
3600 Jeanetta Street #1401
Houston, TX 77063
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,036
Sqft.
Rented: 08/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $4,500
Rented
2418 Hidden Shore Drive
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,468
Sqft.
Rented: 07/26/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$350,000
Under Contract - OP
11415 Blackstream Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,586
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
13103 Bainbridge Trl
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,784
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Under Contract - P
11602 Columbia Pines Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,244
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Under Contract - P
4007 Valley Estates Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,304
Sqft. ($130/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$282,500
Active
3207 ASHFORD PARK
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,666
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Under Contract - P
6402 Modesto Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,546
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$362,000
Under Contract - P
11623 Columbia Pines Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,181
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - OP
8622 Humphreys Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,700
Active
10834 White Oak Trace Ct
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,295
Sqft. ($161/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
19330 S Cottonwood Green Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,900
Under Contract - P
21215 Central Valley Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,800
Sqft. ($174/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Active
12727 Magnolia Leaf St
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,559
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,900
Active
14914 W Bend Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,624
Sqft. ($141/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,995
Active
11511 Timberly Park Ln
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,240
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$326,000
Active
21106 Kirkland Woods Dr
Houston, TX 77095
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,900
Active
11902 Miramar Shores Dr
Houston, TX 77065
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $8,800
Rented
3903 Tennyson St
West University Place, TX 77005
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,308
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
11819 Tranquility Summit Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,658
Sqft. ($229/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
3427 Benfield Dr
Houston, TX 77082
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,957
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$286,500
Active
15206 Barbarossa Dr
Houston, TX 77083
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,072
Sqft. ($138/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Properties
7135457373
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.