Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77523
Kevin King
17
For Sale
71
Showings
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kevin King
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kevin
Request an appointment
8325971200
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
17 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$474,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,209 →
2010 Caroline Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,374
Sqft. ($200/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,153 →
104 Shady Ln
Liberty, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,013
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,800 →
12007 Rushing Ridge Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
7,122
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,502 →
14231 Medina Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,031
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$404,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,889 →
127 Comal Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,695
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,290 →
1539 Sterling Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,485
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $3,098 →
12102 Cherry Point Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,980
Sqft. ($232/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$369,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,570 →
8022 Bayside Blvd
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,337
Sqft. ($158/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,744 →
5809 Cajun Way
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,094
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,682 →
5123 Cotton Lake Rd
Cove, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,467
Sqft. ($223/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,250,000
Under Contract - PS
Estimated Payment $8,880 →
1395 Ford Ave
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,564
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$415,900
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,002 →
9206 Kay Kay Ct
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,160
Sqft. ($193/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,754 →
4211 Copper Crk
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,994
Sqft. ($117/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$499,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,173 →
TBD 2354
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Lots
2.236
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$425,900
Active
Estimated Payment $3,504 →
150 Valley Ranch Trl
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,606
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$215,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,284 →
9035 Tumblewood Dr
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Lots
1.663
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500,000
Active
Estimated Payment $19,908 →
00 FM 565 North
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Lots
16.875
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recent Showings
71 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$419,000
Active
15542 Blue Lake Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,314
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$272,000
Active
5010 Creekside Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,762
Sqft. ($98/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$585,000
Active
14511 Meadowlands Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,157
Sqft. ($185/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,100,000
Under Contract - P
10000 Ocean Drive
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,461
Sqft. ($247/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$536,000
Active
9810 Santa Anita Dr
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,704
Sqft. ($198/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$549,000
Active
7219 Hillside Ave
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,220
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,000
Active
7206 Oakmont Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,882
Sqft. ($207/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,750
Active
14930 Spring Forest Ln
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,558
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$194,990
Active
3626 Addington Ct
Huffman, TX 77336
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,190
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$750,000
4502 Sunrise Rd
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,469
Sqft. ($216/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$570,000
Active
9214 Secretariat Ln
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,970
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$480,000
Under Contract - P
9607 Mystic Way
Mont Belvieu, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,660
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$534,999
Active
1902 Fm 563
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
2,368
Sqft. ($226/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$540,000
1607 Delta St
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,808
Sqft. ($192/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Under Contract - P
9942 Bayou Woods Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,481
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$444,999
Active
509 Pecan Loop Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,496
Sqft. ($178/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
Active
5002 Creekside Ave
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,160
Sqft. ($95/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$760,000
Under Contract - OP
4426 Majestic Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,542
Sqft. ($215/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
4731 Belton Lane Ext
Anahuac, TX 77514
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,493
Sqft. ($218/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$659,000
Active
9018 Water Point Dr
Beach City, TX 77523
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,061
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX ONE - Premier
8325971200
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.