Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77578
Kenny Hunt
5
For Sale
29
Sold
36
Showings
Nuvilla Realty
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kenny Hunt
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kenny
Request an appointment
2813529972
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,430 →
1486 Foshee Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,080
Sqft. ($153/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$385,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,805 →
3205 High Meadow St
Seguin, TX 78155
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,950
Sqft. ($197/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$152,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $1,176 →
2304 Cedar Bayou Rd
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
925
Sqft. ($164/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$220,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,715 →
11719 Pursley Blvd
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Lots
1.706
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$449,990
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $3,308 →
311 W Bend Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,203
Sqft. ($140/Sqft.)
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
Recently Sold
29 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
5917 Highland Rock Ln
Houston, TX 77091
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 09/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $247,000
Sold
17810 Oak Meadow Rd
Damon, TX 77430
Lots
5.300
acres
Sold: 09/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
7142 Avenue P
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,250
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $265,000
Sold
210 W Adoue St
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,614
Sqft.
Sold: 03/19/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $397,990
Sold
5831 Dublin Ln
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,032
Sqft.
Sold: 01/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,900
Sold
4418 Sugarvine Ct
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,062
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $995,000
Sold
3011 River Forest Dr S
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,998
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
1112 W Castlewood Ave
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft.
Sold: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $449,990
Sold
6623 W Arrowhead Trl
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,504
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,000,000
Sold
131 Lago Circle Dr N
Santa Fe, TX 77517
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,914
Sqft.
Sold: 06/13/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
12707 Rio Grande Ln
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,034
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
32428 Fm 1301 Rd
West Columbia, TX 77486
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,552
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $375,000
Sold
9627 Highmeadow Dr
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,016
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $799,900
Sold
2685 BLUMBERG PARK
Seguin, TX 78155-3003
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,020
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$80K - $90K
Listed for $94,900
Sold
2339 Gulfview Dr
Sargent, TX 77414
Lots
5,271
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $354,990
Sold
955 County Road 209
Sargent, TX 77414
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,146
Sqft.
Sold: 08/18/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,990
Sold
802 Rymal Road
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
1409 Chocolate Bayou Drive
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
3.300
acres
Sold: 04/19/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $136,000
Sold
7311 Bayou Timbers Drive
Alvin, TX 77511
Lots
1.260
acres
Sold: 04/19/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $315,000
Sold
10515 Hanselman Road
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,460
Sqft.
Sold: 02/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $225,000
Sold
1833 Capri Lane
Seabrook, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,679
Sqft.
Sold: 12/22/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,668,500
Sold
39607 Fm 3346
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
1,406
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
9903 County Road 171
Liverpool, TX 77577
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 06/10/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,000
Sold
4295 County Road 181
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,648
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
3331 Saint Anne Street
Liverpool, TX 77577
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 12/07/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $498,500
Sold
715 County Road 351
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,763
Sqft.
Sold: 12/03/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $324,000
Sold
7010 Bluebird Lane
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,247
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $200,000
Sold
10273 Fm 532
Hallettsville, TX 77964
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
1
bed
1
full bath
2,000
Sqft.
Sold: 07/19/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $998,000
Sold
15825 County Road 191
Alvin, TX 77511
Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1,802
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recent Showings
36 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Under Contract - OP
123 Spanish Moss Ln
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,109
Sqft. ($137/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,650
Active
7505 Memorial Woods Dr #24
Houston, TX 77024
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,863
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
Under Contract - P
10328 Brinwood Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,427
Sqft. ($294/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
1834 Woodvine Dr
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,970
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$365,000
Under Contract - P
1630 Hollow Hook Rd
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,812
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
Under Contract - P
7505 Memorial Woods Dr B13
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,863
Sqft. ($142/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,900
Under Contract - PS
5307 Nett St C
Houston, TX 77007
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,104
Sqft. ($190/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $274,900
Sold
10406 Sagevale Ct
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,796
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$284,500
Under Contract - OP
5910 Jim St
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,706
Sqft. ($167/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$334,000
Under Contract - OP
2348 Shalmar Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,521
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
Active
4531 County Road 424
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,268
Sqft. ($233/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$389,500
10042 Lazy Oaks St
Houston, TX 77080
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,348
Sqft. ($289/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
1834 Woodvine Dr
Houston, TX 77055
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,970
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$330,000
Active
1126 Wisterwood Dr
Houston, TX 77043
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,491
Sqft. ($221/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$278,000
7505 Memorial Woods Dr #23
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$349,990
Active
410 Riverside Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,866
Sqft. ($188/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$254,900
Under Contract - P
3311 County Road 890
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,652
Sqft. ($154/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
4218 Stansel Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,244
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$405,000
Under Contract - P
16155 County Road 946
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,740
Sqft. ($148/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
1535 Maux Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,446
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Nuvilla Realty
2813529972
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.