Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
76179
Sign in using your NTREIS credentials
To enhance your profile and unlock more features.
Learn More →
Sign In
Kemberly McLaughlin
2
For Sale
23
Sold
29
Rented
Silver Elk Realty, LLC.
817-240-7675
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$660,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,898 →
6012 The Resort Blvd
Fort Worth, TX 76179
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,373
Sqft. ($196/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,990
Active
Estimated Payment $3,388 →
207 Buffalo Blvd
Rhome, TX 76078
For Sale, Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,429
Sqft. ($179/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
23 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
6948 Carrington Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,388
Sqft.
Sold: 05/15/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $775,000
Sold
2779 Canyon Wren Loop
Graford, TX 76449
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,784
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
6216 White Jade Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,441
Sqft.
Sold: 12/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
6836 Katie Corral Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76126
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,555
Sqft.
Sold: 11/13/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $499,900
Sold
1065 Gonzollas Rd
Springtown, TX 76082
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,306
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
901 Windsor Ln
Springtown, TX 76082
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,409
Sqft.
Sold: 08/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $535,000
Sold
140 Harbour Town Dr
Graford, TX 76449
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
2779 Canyon Wren Loop
Possum Kingdom Lake, TX 76449
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,784
Sqft.
Sold: 07/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
409 Fleming Dr
Hurst, TX 76053
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Sold: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $525,000
Sold
115 Lavender Ln
Springtown, TX 76082
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,333
Sqft.
Sold: 07/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
6906 Nava
Grand Prairie, TX 75054
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,769
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
531 Guerin Dr
Arlington, TX 76012
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,105
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $130,000
Sold
533 Guerin Dr
Arlington, TX 76012
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,105
Sqft.
Sold: 05/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
8616 Sabinas Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76118
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $415,000
Sold
821 E 2nd St
Weatherford, TX 76086
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,026
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $303,999
Sold
11715 Forest Lawn Rd
Justin, TX 76247
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,784
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
4000 Burkett Dr
Benbrook, TX 76116
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,050
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $317,497
Sold
524 Bailer Dr
Crowley, TX 76036
Residential - Single Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,570
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
7061 Derbyshire Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Sold: 05/26/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
7549 Juliet Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Residential - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,831
Sqft.
Sold: 04/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,999
Sold
3725 Fossil Tree Ln
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,864
Sqft.
Sold: 12/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
219 Eureka St
Weatherford, TX 76086
Residential - Single Family
2
beds
1
full bath
954
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
2406 Duro Ct
Granbury, TX 76048
Residential - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,515
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
29 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,250
Rented
525 Passenger Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,838
Sqft.
Rented: 04/16/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
2328 Greystone Dr
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Rented: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
3420 Kingsgarden Rd
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,065
Sqft.
Rented: 01/18/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
309 Crowfoot Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,762
Sqft.
Rented: 01/06/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
4929 Spur Ridge Ct
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Rented: 12/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
4708 Angel Fire Dr
Richardson, TX 75082
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,250
Sqft.
Rented: 08/25/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
3105 Cantura Dr
Mesquite, TX 75181
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,092
Sqft.
Rented: 07/25/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
5705 Main St
Watauga, TX 76148
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Rented: 07/08/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
10244 Pyrite Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Rented: 06/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
4900 Chaps Ave
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,371
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
8116 Jolie Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,552
Sqft.
Rented: 04/21/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
15221 Ringneck St
Roanoke, TX 76262
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,003
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
6116 Lamb Creek Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76179
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,340
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
11416 Gold Canyon Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,819
Sqft.
Rented: 11/14/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
2328 Greystone Dr
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Rented: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
8616 Sabinas Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76118
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 09/18/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
708 Prairie Clover Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,838
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,295
Rented
185 Private Road 4437
Rhome, TX 76078
Rental - Manufactured Home
3
beds
2
full baths
1,904
Sqft.
Rented: 07/09/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
525 Passenger Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,838
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,200
Rented
1920 Kachina Lodge Rd
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,818
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
7061 Derbyshire Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76137
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,665
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
3117 Coyote Canyon Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76108
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,949
Sqft.
Rented: 02/06/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,295
Rented
11113 Temple Gardens Trl
Haslet, TX 76052
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,659
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
4708 Angel Fire Dr
Richardson, TX 75082
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,250
Sqft.
Rented: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
10244 Pyrite Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76131
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,471
Sqft.
Rented: 03/30/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2328 Greystone Dr
Denton, TX 76207
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,674
Sqft.
Rented: 01/20/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3505 Aldersyde Dr
Fort Worth, TX 76244
Rental - Single Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,332
Sqft.
Rented: 06/15/2021
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
8616 Sabinas Trl
Fort Worth, TX 76118
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Rented: 06/09/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
5236 Blue Cir
Haltom City, TX 76137
Rental - Single Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,780
Sqft.
Rented: 06/04/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Share
Send To Clients
Kemberly McLaughlin
Silver Elk Realty, LLC.
817-240-7675
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.