Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
34203
Kelly Fleming
1
For Sale
17
Sold
6
Rented
18
Showings
Powerstar Realty-Houston
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kelly Fleming
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kelly
Request an appointment
5129066375
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,000
Active
Estimated Payment $5,116 →
27415 Royal Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,082
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
13309 Ivywood Cv
Austin, TX 78729
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,625
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,900
Sold
6635 Grapevine Bnd
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,005
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $210,000
Sold
4308 Stansel Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,202
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,990
Sold
2506 Mint Garnet Dr
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,538
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
14138 Patricia Ln CR377
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,052
Sqft.
Sold: 01/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $249,900
Sold
7946 Henson St
Houston, TX 77028
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,830
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
5428 Wickwillow Lane
Alvin, TX 77511
Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft.
Sold: 11/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,000
Sold
4613 37th St
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,459
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
4621 Pelican St
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 06/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
903 Foxborrough Ln
Missouri City, TX 77489
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,760
Sqft.
Sold: 05/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$105K - $120K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
2707 Saint Phillip
Liverpool, TX 77577
Lots
1.033
acres
Sold: 03/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $625,000
Sold
6207 Cumberland Terrace Ln
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
6
beds
4
full baths
3,774
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,900
Sold
4476 chestnut cir Circle
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,940
Sqft.
Sold: 06/30/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
1609 W Humble Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,922
Sqft.
Sold: 06/09/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,500
Sold
5310 W Bayou Maison Circle
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,824
Sqft.
Sold: 05/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,900
Sold
19007 Mckay Road
Santa Fe, TX 77511
Lots
1.000
acres
Sold: 03/27/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $404,900
Sold
1808 Desota Street
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
5
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,775
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2023
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
6 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
350 Selah Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
2,905
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
12238 Vista Real
Santa Fe, TX 77510
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,216
Sqft.
Rented: 08/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,195
Rented
213 12th Ave N
Texas City, TX 77590
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
1,074
Sqft.
Rented: 02/07/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,900
Rented
1856 Alyssa Way
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,800
Sqft.
Rented: 01/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,895
Rented
3511 Braddock Lane
Manvel, TX 77578
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,880
Sqft.
Rented: 03/22/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
7926 Brook Trail Circle
Houston, TX 77040
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,030
Sqft.
Rented: 02/10/2023
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
18 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,999
17114 Barcelona Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,716
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$295,000
2792 Forest Point Dr
League City, TX 77573
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,560
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$259,000
Under Contract - P
703 Reseda Dr
Houston, TX 77062
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,701
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $288,800
Sold
15818 Dunmoor
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 01/26/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
10403 Glenkirk Dr
Houston, TX 77089
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,721
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
705 Fallow Ln
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,442
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
826 Halewood Dr
Houston, TX 77062
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,765
Sqft.
Sold: 01/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$380,000
203 Dwire Dr
La Porte, TX 77571
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,672
Sqft. ($227/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$319,000
601 E Castle Harbour Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,521
Sqft. ($210/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
1709 S Park Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,251
Sqft.
Rented: 11/29/2025
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,900
15706 Dunmoor Dr
Houston, TX 77059
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,379
Sqft. ($150/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
350 Selah Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
5
beds
4
full baths
2,905
Sqft.
Rented: 02/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,445
Rented
1303 W Phillips St
Alvin, TX 77511
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,340
Sqft.
Rented: 01/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,999
350 Selah Ct
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
2,905
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$279,900
311 Mascot St
Houston, TX 77029
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,689
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$700,000
27415 Royal Canyon Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,082
Sqft. ($171/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Powerstar Realty-Houston
5129066375
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.