Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77057
Kelli Johnson
1
For Sale
32
Sold
4
Rented
21
Showings
Real Broker, LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kelli Johnson
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kelli
Request an appointment
3463914529
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Kelli Johnson
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Kelli
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$325,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $2,672 →
20415 Scout Landing Trl
Richmond, TX 77407
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,079
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
32 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
2322 Chappell Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,002
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
22615 Poppyfield Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
15462 Bosque Viejo Trl
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $248,990
Sold
5806 Patriot Sound Dr
Humble, TX 77338
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,418
Sqft.
Sold: 12/12/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $418,000
Sold
13505 Sweet Wind Ct
Pearland, TX 77584
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,111
Sqft.
Sold: 11/26/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $262,000
Sold
3218 Autumn Bridge Ln
Houston, TX 77084
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,220
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $295,000
Sold
2423 Cloudy Bay Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,172
Sqft.
Sold: 09/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,000
Sold
1723 Aden Dr
Houston, TX 77003
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,298
Sqft.
Sold: 05/21/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
1019 Oleander Way
Richmond, TX 77469
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,175
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $400,000
Sold
11406 Lantana Reach Dr
Richmond, TX 77406
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,181
Sqft.
Sold: 09/05/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $409,000
Sold
8123 Laura Koppe Rd
Houston, TX 77028
Multi-Family - Duplex
2,300
Sqft.
Sold: 06/28/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $360,000
Sold
2 Atascadero Dr
Manvel, TX 77578
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,795
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $369,900
Sold
8307 Springwood Creek Ln
Houston, TX 77055
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
1,664
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $376,990
Sold
21619 Sandy Dune Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,456
Sqft.
Sold: 02/23/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
18710 Cinnamon Ash Ct
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,898
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
27603 Briscoe Park Ct
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,204
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
12314 Kingslake Forest Dr
Houston, TX 77044
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,441
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $190,000
Sold
4226 Howcher Street Street
Houston, TX 77047
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,237
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
7438 Wheatley Gardens Drive
Houston, TX 77016
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,451
Sqft.
Sold: 11/04/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
8315 Hawthorn Valley Lane
Houston, TX 77095
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,676
Sqft.
Sold: 09/21/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $330,000
Sold
21722 Rainfall Park Drive
Spring, TX 77388
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $279,500
Sold
2914 Clay Street
Houston, TX 77003
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,578
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,000
Sold
1818 Purple Cherry Lane
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft.
Sold: 04/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
4002 Teal Run Meadows Drive
Fresno, TX 77545
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 04/19/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
1911 Walnut Green Circle
Rosenberg, TX 77471
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,994
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $328,892
Sold
40285 S Heron Heights Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,989
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $235,000
Sold
14503 Andover Birch Drive
Rosharon, TX 77583
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,248
Sqft.
Sold: 12/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $685,000
Sold
12215 Augustus Venture Court
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
5,180
Sqft.
Sold: 10/25/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
12406 Mill Lane Drive
Houston, TX 77070
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,550
Sqft.
Sold: 08/31/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $269,900
Sold
12719 Crater Lake Court
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,128
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,900
Sold
12811 Bedell Bridge Lane
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
2,851
Sqft.
Sold: 08/20/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $324,990
Sold
9551 Neuens Road B
Houston, TX 77080
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,496
Sqft.
Sold: 08/13/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
3324 Anderwood Arbor Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,191
Sqft.
Rented: 04/03/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,500
Rented
5826 Darling St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,348
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
7818 Chinaberry Sky Lane
Richmond, TX 77407
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,302
Sqft.
Rented: 03/18/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
2019 Manchester Crossing Drive
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,975
Sqft.
Rented: 12/08/2021
Recent Showings
21 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$265,000
Active
5814 Sonoma Rdg
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,757
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,900
Active
7127 Sunrise Hill Ln
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,420
Sqft. ($176/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$229,999
Active
5019 Pacific Ridge Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft. ($168/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,000
Active
13807 Bonnetbriar Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,893
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$210,000
Active
4423 Olive Field Ct
Richmond, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,123
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$249,995
Under Contract - PS
2742 Villa Del St
Sugar Land, TX 77498
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,577
Sqft. ($159/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
2322 Chappell Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,002
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$267,500
Active
2527 Bordelon Ln
Missouri City, TX 77459
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,820
Sqft. ($147/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $250,000
Sold
15462 Bosque Viejo Trl
Channelview, TX 77530
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,549
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$264,900
Active
919 Wild Cotton Rd
Rosenberg, TX 77471
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,385
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$370,000
3324 Anderwood Arbor Ln
Pearland, TX 77584
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,191
Sqft. ($116/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
22615 Poppyfield Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,090
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$239,900
Active
4903 Arbury Hill Ln
Rosenberg, TX 77469
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,373
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Real Broker, LLC
3463914529
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.