Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77381
Kelli Aaron
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
22
Sold
5
Rented
115
Showings
Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kelli Aaron
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kelli
Request an appointment
8327679028
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Kelli Aaron
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Kelli
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Under Contract - OP
Estimated Payment $3,473 →
3206 Plaza Pines Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,323
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,900
Active
Estimated Payment $2,854 →
15211 Jamaica Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,401
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Coming Soon
83 Scarlet Woods Ct #83
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,698
Sqft.
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
11 Auburn Path Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,990
Sold
29787 Brushy Gables Dr
Magnolia, TX 77354
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,262
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
9223 Grace Ridge Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,355
Sqft.
Sold: 03/18/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $288,990
Sold
17908 Stone Terrace Pl
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,180
Sqft.
Sold: 02/17/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
11119 Pigeon Bluff Dr
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $165,000
Sold
15435 Carmel Drive Dr #34
Willis, TX 77318
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
849
Sqft.
Sold: 12/05/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $292,000
Sold
114 Mimosa Silk Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,924
Sqft.
Sold: 10/28/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $392,000
Sold
19822 Atascocita Pines Dr
Humble, TX 77346
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,646
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $335,000
Sold
15211 Jamaica Dr
Willis, TX 77318
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 07/07/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $232,000
Sold
410 Spring Ridge Rd
Coldspring, TX 77331
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
2,240
Sqft.
Sold: 05/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $599,900
Sold
2550 Highway 75 Hwy S
Madisonville, TX 77864
Single-Family
3
full baths
2,525
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $436,000
Sold
385 County Road 2222
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,432
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,000
Sold
9146 Whitetail Dr
Conroe, TX 77303
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,627
Sqft.
Sold: 04/18/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $297,000
Sold
26533 Deerwood Dr
Hempstead, TX 77445
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,488
Sqft.
Sold: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $275,000
Sold
803 Holland St
Navasota, TX 77868
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
2,176
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
39 Fox Chapel Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,156
Sqft.
Sold: 02/12/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
173 County Road 3251 W
Cleveland, TX 77327
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,313
Sqft.
Sold: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,500
Sold
1864 Rollingwood Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,961
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$70K - $80K
Listed for $92,990
Sold
6387 Oak Knoll Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
720
Sqft.
Sold: 09/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $234,000
Sold
171 Adrian Hall Dr
Cleveland, TX 77328
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,700
Sqft.
Sold: 08/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
TBD Thornberry Dr
Somerville, TX 77879
Lots
6.271
acres
Sold: 07/18/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $425,000
Sold
319 Live Oak Cir
Somerville, TX 77879
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,840
Sqft.
Sold: 06/12/2024
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
5 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
83 Scarlet Woods Ct #83
The Woodlands, TX 77380
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,698
Sqft.
Rented: 03/19/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
31218 Pinebrook Falls Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,125
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,300
Rented
20519 Bronco Ridge Dr
Tomball, TX 77377
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,623
Sqft.
Rented: 12/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
1203 Higgins St
Brenham, TX 77833
Rental - Homes and/or Acreage
4
beds
2
full baths
Rented: 09/06/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
126 April Cove
Montgomery, TX 77356
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,712
Sqft.
Rented: 06/22/2024
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
115 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$440,000
Under Contract - OP
3206 Plaza Pines Dr
Houston, TX 77345
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,323
Sqft. ($132/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
15 Blue Creek Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,657
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
51 Wickerdale Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,624
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,995
Active
719 Levi Bnd
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
25524 Prairie Clover Way
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
6535 Woodland Oaks
Magnolia, TX 77354
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,003
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$384,900
Active
15211 Jamaica Dr
Willis, TX 77318
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,401
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$345,000
Under Contract - OP
2 Wintergreen Trl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
2
beds
2
full baths
1,516
Sqft. ($228/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
11 Auburn Path Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,752
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,900
Rented
3223 Kentwood Dr
Spring, TX 77380
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,526
Sqft.
Rented: 04/14/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
Active
35 Auburn Path Dr
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,997
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$250,000
Active
525 County Road 3016
Dayton, TX 77535
For Sale, Lots
10.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,995
Rented
2410 Flathead Dr
Conroe, TX 77384
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,687
Sqft.
Rented: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$420,000
428 Auburn Pines Dr
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,046
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
25401 Hunting Trl
Magnolia, TX 77355
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,861
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $430,000
Sold
119 Mayhaven Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,418
Sqft.
Sold: 04/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,795
Rented
206 Crestview Dr
Hitchcock, TX 77563
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,332
Sqft.
Rented: 03/06/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
18 W Greenhill Terrace Pl
The Woodlands, TX 77382
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,920
Sqft.
Rented: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,850
Rented
825 Canton Grass Ln
La Marque, TX 77568
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,398
Sqft.
Rented: 04/09/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
312 Fox Trail Rd
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,060
Sqft. ($199/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
8327679028
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.