Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Kelley Clark
1
For Sale
22
Sold
8
Rented
19
Showings
Realty One Group Optima
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Kelley Clark
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Kelley
Request an appointment
2817283863
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
Kelley Clark
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Kelley
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
Recommendations
Request Info
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,689 →
30114 Cascading Brook Way
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
22 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $255,000
Sold
6746 Windy River Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,152
Sqft.
Sold: 03/09/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $229,990
Sold
9514 W Savile Cir
Houston, TX 77065
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,490
Sqft.
Sold: 10/31/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
8002 Laguna Springs Ct
Houston, TX 77095
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,188
Sqft.
Sold: 09/30/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $305,000
Sold
20810 Park Canyon Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,194
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $294,500
Sold
404 Texas Olive Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,855
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$717K - $827K
Listed for $750,000
Sold
4534 Southpoint Way
Fulshear, TX 77441
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
4,045
Sqft.
Sold: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $550,000
Sold
10228 Brinwood Dr
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,621
Sqft.
Sold: 07/15/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $350,000
Sold
22034 Field Green Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,530
Sqft.
Sold: 03/11/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,900
Sold
1479 Yarborough Loop
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,400
Sqft.
Sold: 12/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $520,000
Sold
20129 Anna Blue Crest Ct
Katy, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,164
Sqft.
Sold: 12/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
30243 Creekside Dr
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $398,000
Sold
32209 Mckinley Run Dr
Hockley, TX 77447
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,580
Sqft.
Sold: 08/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
623 N Church
Goliad, TX 78164
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,040
Sqft.
Sold: 04/16/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $310,000
Sold
22106 Field Green Dr
Cypress, TX 77433
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,610
Sqft.
Sold: 02/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $314,900
Sold
638 Big Lake Dr
Livingston, TX 77351
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,264
Sqft.
Sold: 02/02/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $240,000
Sold
20511 Burwood Cir
Katy, TX 77449
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,058
Sqft.
Sold: 08/14/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $260,000
Sold
811 N Oak Drive
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,808
Sqft.
Sold: 07/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,000
Sold
23122 Cable Terrace Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,787
Sqft.
Sold: 06/26/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $395,000
Sold
9979 Stone Creek Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,103
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $537,500
Sold
1931 Orchard Berry Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
3,223
Sqft.
Sold: 01/31/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
16542 Redwood Court
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,349
Sqft.
Sold: 01/06/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $529,000
Sold
1903 Kingston Meadow Lane
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,338
Sqft.
Sold: 06/24/2022
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
8 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
31319 Horseshoe Meadow Bend Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,590
Sqft.
Rented: 12/26/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
9996 Katy Brook Ln
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,388
Sqft.
Rented: 12/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,950
Rented
5326 Kyla Cir
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,463
Sqft.
Rented: 06/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $5,950
Rented
28523 Wild Mustang Ln
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,852
Sqft.
Rented: 01/15/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,350
Rented
9962 Manor Spring Lane
Brookshire, TX 77423
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,591
Sqft.
Rented: 01/13/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
29102 Jacobs River Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,231
Sqft.
Rented: 12/07/2023
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
16542 Redwood Ct
Plantersville, TX 77363
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1,349
Sqft.
Rented: 11/01/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
22227 Thresher Court
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,044
Sqft.
Rented: 08/16/2022
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
19 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
407 Stream Mill Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Rental - Single Family Detached
5
beds
3
full baths
3,484
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
30114 Cascading Brook Way
Brookshire, TX 77423
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,920
Sqft. ($187/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,450
Active
22114 Merrymount Dr
Katy, TX 77450
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,166
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
1324B Avenue D
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
8
beds
0
half baths
2,184
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Under Contract - P
5819 Bright Keel Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,598
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$574,999
3223 Cripple Creek Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,317
Sqft. ($173/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$299,000
3814 Silver Bridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,214
Sqft. ($135/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
3814 Silver Bridge Ln
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,214
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$649,900
28219 Longspur Dr
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,188
Sqft. ($155/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
5819 Blue Grama Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,196
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
20303 White Poplar Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,857
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,800
Rented
27219 Henley Ridge Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,314
Sqft.
Rented: 02/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
20934 Carmel Valley Dr
Katy, TX 77449
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $555,000
Sold
2302 Osprey Park Dr
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
3,685
Sqft.
Sold: 04/10/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,500
6323 Geyser Starish
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,380
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$815,000
1414 Trails Of Katy Ln
Katy, TX 77494
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,267
Sqft. ($191/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $610,000
Sold
28514 Blue Holly Ln
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,975
Sqft.
Sold: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$92,500
Active
1479 HOLMAN RD Rd
Burkburnett, TX 76354
For Sale, Lots
9.200
acres
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Realty One Group Optima
2817283863
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.