Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77095
Katy Collette
5
For Sale
1
For Rent
4
Rented
33
Showings
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Katy Collette
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Katy
Request an appointment
2817230303
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
5 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$185,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,238 →
1230 1st St
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,024
Sqft. ($181/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$281,000
Active
Estimated Payment $2,226 →
17707 Thicket Hollow Ln
Cypress, TX 77429
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,759
Sqft. ($160/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,125,000
Active
Estimated Payment $6,884 →
28322 Mellman Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,428
Sqft. ($463/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$32,000
Active
Estimated Payment $222 →
0 Deerwood Dr
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Lots
11,500
lot Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$300,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,892 →
32687 Fm 1736 Rd
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Lots
1.766
acres
View All →
For Sale
View All For Sale Houses →
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,000
Active
2713 EaDo Edge Ct
Houston, TX 77020
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,087
Sqft.
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,100
Rented
3906 Marbling Sisto Ln
Katy, TX 77493
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Rented: 10/09/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,600
Rented
6215 Harmony Park Lane
Fulshear, TX 77441
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,266
Sqft.
Rented: 05/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,750
Rented
18439 Cobalt Cove Ln
Hockley, TX 77447
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,230
Sqft.
Rented: 01/29/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
18507 Lodgepole Pine Street
Cypress, TX 77429
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,198
Sqft.
Rented: 10/14/2022
Recent Showings
33 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,100
Active
1226 Berrystone Trl
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,811
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Under Contract - P
13010 Worthington St
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,927
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Under Contract - P
3034 Mosby Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77479
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,795
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,925
Under Contract - P
13731 Greenway Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77498
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,632
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,095
Active
3219 The Highlands Drive
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,747
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
2235 Sentinal Oaks St
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,530
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
5010 Rebel Ridge Dr
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
2,403
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$180,000
Active
6633 W 43rd St
Houston, TX 77092
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,146
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
2003 Marthoman Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,882
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,200
Active
2551 Coopers Post Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,823
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
407 Juniper Ct
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,780
Sqft.
Rented: 04/29/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
2815 Dry Creek Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
2,196
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Under Contract - P
2607 Harvest Moon Dr
Missouri City, TX 77489
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,544
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
4714 Plantation Colony Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
2,019
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,000
Active
2702 Fir Crest Ct
Stafford, TX 77477
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,469
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,050
Rented
2011 Creek Valley Ln
Sugar Land, TX 77478
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,579
Sqft.
Rented: 05/05/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,250
2302 Waterford Park St
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,134
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,275
Rented
8823 Morning Glow Dr
Missouri City, TX 77459
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,896
Sqft.
Rented: 03/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$269,900
Active
1025 20th St
Hempstead, TX 77445
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,661
Sqft. ($162/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $195,000
Sold
7931 Ellinger Ln
Houston, TX 77040
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,512
Sqft.
Sold: 01/22/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Katy Collette
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
2817230303
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Katy Collette
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.