Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77062
Kari Huffaker
1
For Sale
17
Sold
10
Rented
RE/MAX Space Center
Member of The Wade Team
2817884458
See phone
Send email
Overview
Listings
Neighborhoods
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$399,000
Active
Estimated Payment $3,400 →
7310 Seawall Blvd #806
Galveston, TX 77551
For Sale, Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
875
Sqft. ($456/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
17 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,999
Sold
6803 Peach Mill Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,100
Sqft.
Sold: 04/29/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $320,000
Sold
431 Shadow Creek Dr
El Lago, TX 77586
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,027
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $549,900
Sold
4710 Serrano Dr
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
3,554
Sqft.
Sold: 09/23/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $476,990
Sold
2222 Toyhill Falls Ln
League City, TX 77573
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,731
Sqft.
Sold: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $309,900
Sold
21844 Maidens Crossing Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,132
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $439,900
Sold
13406 High Mesa Ct
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,629
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,000
Sold
7310 Seawall Blvd #507
Galveston, TX 77551
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
875
Sqft.
Sold: 12/16/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
15139 Tresch Ln
Houston, TX 77598
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,816
Sqft.
Sold: 04/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $289,900
Sold
304 Old Course Dr
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,744
Sqft.
Sold: 03/26/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $540,000
Sold
904 Middlecreek St
Friendswood, TX 77546
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,864
Sqft.
Sold: 03/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $389,000
Sold
7310 Seawall Blvd #706
Galveston, TX 77551
Mid/High-Rise Condo
2
beds
2
full baths
875
Sqft.
Sold: 12/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
16394 Havenpark Drive
Houston, TX 77059
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,105
Sqft.
Sold: 05/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $214,900
Sold
6102 Seawall Boulevard #378
Galveston, TX 77551
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
462
Sqft.
Sold: 05/18/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $319,967
Sold
2348 Vanessa Cay Lane
La Porte, TX 77571
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,775
Sqft.
Sold: 01/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $679,900
Sold
1508 Bayou Homes Drive
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,218
Sqft.
Sold: 11/21/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $980,000
Sold
4235 Maison Rouge
Galveston, TX 77554
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,580
Sqft.
Sold: 02/08/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,000
Sold
5749 Avenue R
Galveston, TX 77551
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,337
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
10 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,450
Rented
319 Grand Isle Ln
Dickinson, TX 77539
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,032
Sqft.
Rented: 09/25/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,300
Rented
4323 Pristine Dr
Fresno, TX 77545
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,677
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing