Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77521
June Tyler
2
For Sale
1
For Rent
33
Sold
7
Rented
22
Showings
4.97/5 (33 surveys)
Elevation Realty LLC
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
June Tyler
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile June
Request an appointment
2816789414
See phone
Send email
More
Request Recommendation
June Tyler
Your message
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$705,000
Active
Estimated Payment $4,656 →
101 Merino Dr
Huntsville, TX 77340
For Sale, Country Homes/Acreage - Free Standi
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,607
Sqft. ($195/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$200,000
Active
Estimated Payment $1,719 →
701 Ward Rd
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,443
Sqft. ($82/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,300
Active
7104 Dallas St #1
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Multi-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1,728
Sqft.
Recently Sold
33 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
805 S Circle Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $168,000
Sold
604 Carnegie St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2534 Springstone Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $259,900
Sold
6518 Hunters Creek Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,626
Sqft.
Sold: 03/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $590,000
Sold
9007 N Point Dr
Beach City, TX 77523
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3,089
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $345,000
Sold
3408 Winter Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,035
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $286,990
Sold
9831 Cliffside Ridge Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,860
Sqft.
Sold: 09/27/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$25K - $30K
Listed for $70,000
Sold
659 Danover St
Katy, TX 77494
Single-Family
1
bed
1
full bath
676
Sqft.
Sold: 05/17/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $10,000
Sold
0 Woodstock
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
3,800
lot Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $349,900
Sold
11351 Gulfway S Dr
Sabine Pass, TX 77640
Lots
16.000
acres
Sold: 04/18/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $175,000
Sold
2418 Bay Oaks Harbor Dr
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,088
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$35K - $40K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
103 Gulls Cut S
Baytown, TX 77523
Lots
3,150
lot Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$90K - $105K
Listed for $105,000
Sold
2824 Briarhurst Dr #11
Houston, TX 77057
Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
1
bed
1
full bath
706
Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $495,900
Sold
275 County Road 3015
Dayton, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,992
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $379,999
Sold
2723 Deep Anchor Way
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,375
Sqft.
Sold: 04/14/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Sold
0 Hamby
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
8,635
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $6,000
Sold
TBD Hamby
Livingston, TX 77351
Lots
8,855
lot Sqft.
Sold: 04/05/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $459,900
Sold
11910 Champions Forest Drive
Mont Belvieu, TX 77535
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,625
Sqft.
Sold: 02/24/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $282,000
Sold
5119 Inverness Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,315
Sqft.
Sold: 01/19/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $290,000
Sold
4514 Country Club View
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,159
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,900
Sold
8227 Broadleaf Avenue
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Sold: 08/30/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$40K - $45K
Listed for $49,900
Sold
2320 Missouri Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Lots
7,440
lot Sqft.
Sold: 08/03/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $284,000
Sold
10043 Lynnwood Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,974
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2022
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$30K - $35K
Listed for $33,900
Sold
1115 Daniel Street
Baytown, TX 77520
Lots
5,600
lot Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $263,990
Sold
19142 Sangro Drive
New Caney, TX 77357
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,494
Sqft.
Sold: 03/17/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $211,900
Sold
610 Magnolia Avenue
Crosby, TX 77532
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,886
Sqft.
Sold: 03/07/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $129,000
Sold
2942 Bay Oaks Harbor Drive
Baytown, TX 77523
Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1,056
Sqft.
Sold: 03/01/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $237,500
Sold
9847 El Chaco Street
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,691
Sqft.
Sold: 11/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $244,900
Sold
222 Burnett Drive
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,800
Sqft.
Sold: 10/18/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $184,900
Sold
6811 Independence Boulevard
Baytown, TX 77521
Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,620
Sqft.
Sold: 10/11/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $245,000
Sold
3931 Hybrid Court
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,723
Sqft.
Sold: 10/04/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$120K - $140K
Listed for $155,000
Sold
8606 Sunflower Street
Highlands, TX 77562
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,024
Sqft.
Sold: 09/08/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $159,900
Sold
15830 Sundowner Drive
Baytown, TX 77523
Lots
1.687
acres
Sold: 08/19/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
7 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
232 County Road 633 Rd
Dayton, TX 77535
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
4
full baths
2,970
Sqft.
Rented: 02/05/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,700
Rented
1359 Tenderden Dr
Channelview, TX 77530
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,464
Sqft.
Rented: 08/08/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,195
Rented
8007 Wood Hollow Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 02/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,150
Rented
7911 Wood Hollow
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 12/23/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,000
Rented
7911 Wood Hollow
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,863
Sqft.
Rented: 11/20/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
1106 E Rutgers Lane
Deer Park, TX 77536
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,484
Sqft.
Rented: 05/12/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,495
Rented
7822 Autumn Fall Street
Baytown, TX 77523
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,395
Sqft.
Rented: 08/02/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
22 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $169,900
Sold
805 S Circle Dr
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,204
Sqft.
Sold: 04/23/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $168,000
Sold
604 Carnegie St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,698
Sqft.
Sold: 04/17/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$100,000
409 Midway Drive
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,341
Sqft. ($75/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$372,000
Active
5007 Inverness Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,552
Sqft. ($146/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$169,000
Active
602 Harold Ln
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1,418
Sqft. ($119/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$355,000
Active
4907 Elmwood Ct
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,339
Sqft. ($106/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$410,000
Under Contract - P
5017 Glenhaven Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,401
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $355,000
Sold
3404 Hickory Creek Dr
Pearland, TX 77581
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,988
Sqft.
Sold: 04/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
Active
808 Morrell St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,670
Sqft. ($66/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$140K - $160K
Listed for $157,500
Sold
204 Chandler Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
Single-Family
4
beds
1
full bath
1,352
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $185,000
Sold
511 Pearl St
Baytown, TX 77520
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,484
Sqft.
Sold: 04/03/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $285,000
Sold
2534 Springstone Dr
Spring, TX 77386
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,757
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,500
Rented
4513 Country Club Vw
Baytown, TX 77521
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
3,671
Sqft.
Rented: 04/24/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$260,000
Active
4712 Country Club Vw
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,680
Sqft. ($71/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$172,000
Active
1018 N 2nd St
Baytown, TX 77520
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,496
Sqft. ($115/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$148,999
Active
601 Northbend Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,327
Sqft. ($112/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$167,000
108 Chandler Dr
Baytown, TX 77521
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,381
Sqft. ($121/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$422,000
Active
908 Lakeside Dr
Channelview, TX 77530
For Sale, Lots
32,753
lot Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Elevation Realty LLC
2816789414
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
June Tyler
4.97/5
(33 surveys)
Elevation Realty LLC
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.