Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77024
Julie Sheets
2
For Sale
26
Sold
4
Rented
52
Showings
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Julie Sheets
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Julie
Request an appointment
7132059486
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
2 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,695,000
Active
Estimated Payment $24,869 →
6 Mott Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,891
Sqft. ($536/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$367,500
Active
Estimated Payment $3,262 →
225 Litchfield Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Townhouse
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,828
Sqft. ($201/Sqft.)
Recently Sold
26 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
10831 Holly Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,895,000
Sold
12730 Pebblebrook Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
5,682
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$947K - $1.08M
Listed for $1,075,000
Sold
1000 Uptown Park Blvd #93
Houston, TX 77056
Mid/High-Rise Condo
1
bed
2
full baths
2,390
Sqft.
Sold: 01/09/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$6.77M - $7.81M
Listed for $7,995,000
Sold
31 Sandalwood Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
7
beds
7
full baths
7
half baths
10,816
Sqft.
Sold: 10/15/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.18M - $2.50M
Listed for $2,500,000
Sold
3 Valley Forge Dr
Bunker Hill Village, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,472
Sqft.
Sold: 09/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $2,700,000
Sold
130 Knipp Rd
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,334
Sqft.
Sold: 06/20/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.88M - $3.32M
Listed for $3,249,000
Sold
71 Patti Lynn Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,648
Sqft.
Sold: 11/22/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,095,000
Sold
290 Knipp Rd
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
4,803
Sqft.
Sold: 08/01/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,845,000
Sold
250 Vanderpool Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
5,485
Sqft.
Sold: 05/06/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,495,000
Sold
12218 Cobblestone Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,261
Sqft.
Sold: 04/04/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$4.42M - $5.08M
Listed for $4,750,000
Sold
30 Robinlake Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
6,912
Sqft.
Sold: 04/01/2024
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $4,200,000
Sold
10 Robinlake Ln
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
6
beds
5
full baths
1
half bath
6,616
Sqft.
Sold: 09/11/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,285,000
Sold
14319 Carolcrest Drive
Houston, TX 77079
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,698
Sqft.
Sold: 06/27/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,999,000
Sold
67 Hibury Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,142
Sqft.
Sold: 06/23/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.08M - $1.24M
Listed for $1,150,000
Sold
1114 Bayou Island Drive
Houston, TX 77063
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
4,102
Sqft.
Sold: 05/25/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $695,000
Sold
11926 Legend Manor Drive
Houston, TX 77082
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,223
Sqft.
Sold: 05/10/2023
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $515,000
Sold
10906 Wrenwood Green
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,128
Sqft.
Sold: 12/02/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,500,000
Sold
3 Winston Woods Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
3
half baths
6,545
Sqft.
Sold: 10/05/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$627K - $717K
Listed for $689,000
Sold
1835 Wrenwood Lakes
Houston, TX 77043
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,317
Sqft.
Sold: 07/18/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$2.50M - $2.88M
Listed for $2,795,000
Sold
410 Trails Court
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
4,770
Sqft.
Sold: 06/16/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.89M - $2.18M
Listed for $2,150,000
Sold
12310 Beauregard Drive Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
5
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
5,718
Sqft.
Sold: 04/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,400,000
Sold
11800 Wink Road
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,823
Sqft.
Sold: 02/28/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,550,000
Sold
25 Robinlake Lane
Houston, TX 77024
Lots
12,801
lot Sqft.
Sold: 12/17/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$3.32M - $3.83M
Listed for $3,485,000
Sold
15 Knipp Road
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
5
half baths
6,700
Sqft.
Sold: 11/30/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.24M - $1.43M
Listed for $1,465,000
Sold
17 E Broad Oaks Drive A
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
3
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,901
Sqft.
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$827K - $947K
Listed for $849,900
Sold
12526 Mossycup Drive
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,390
Sqft.
Sold: 09/15/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
4 Results
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,100
Rented
822 Garden Rose Ln
Houston, TX 77018
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,040
Sqft.
Rented: 05/09/2025
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,700
Rented
1312 Studer Street
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
1,635
Sqft.
Rented: 04/15/2023
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,750
Rented
1515 Orchard Park Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,426
Sqft.
Rented: 08/23/2022
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,400
Rented
12439 Piping Rock Drive
Houston, TX 77077
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,276
Sqft.
Rented: 06/18/2021
Recent Showings
52 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,500
3709 Reagan St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,512
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,795
Under Contract - P
1219 Rutland St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,363
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,800
Under Contract - P
1104 W 9th St
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,616
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$909,000
Under Contract - OP
515 W 25th St
Houston, TX 77008
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
3,033
Sqft. ($300/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$529,000
Active
10818 Olympia Dr
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,296
Sqft. ($230/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,450
Rented
730 Tulane St B
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,230
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $2,750
Rented
518 W 14th St W
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
2
full baths
1,176
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.43M - $1.64M
Listed for $1,750,000
Sold
5152 Huckleberry Cir
Houston, TX 77056
Single-Family
4
beds
4
full baths
4,585
Sqft.
Sold: 04/28/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,950,000
Under Contract - P
42 Patti Lynn Ln
Houston, TX 77024
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
4
full baths
1
half bath
5,377
Sqft. ($549/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,150,000
Active
5042 Cedar Creek Dr
Houston, TX 77056
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
4,401
Sqft. ($489/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,700
Under Contract - P
735 Arlington St #3
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Townhouse Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
2
half baths
1,134
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$3,200
Under Contract - P
622 Rutland St D
Houston, TX 77007
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,167
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $595,000
Sold
10831 Holly Springs Dr
Houston, TX 77042
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,413
Sqft.
Sold: 05/11/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$4,100
Under Contract - P
1002 W Cottage St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,571
Sqft.
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,400
Rented
1327 Prince St
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,792
Sqft.
Rented: 04/01/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$559,000
10906 Piping Rock Ln
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,721
Sqft. ($205/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $3,000
Rented
304 Walton St
Houston, TX 77009
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,866
Sqft.
Rented: 03/20/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$599,999
10718 Chevy Chase Dr
Houston, TX 77042
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,289
Sqft. ($262/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$1.64M - $1.89M
Listed for $1,585,000
Sold
12330 Boheme Dr
Houston, TX 77024
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,069
Sqft.
Sold: 04/02/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$2,600
Active
1105 Tulane St B
Houston, TX 77008
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
3
full baths
1,372
Sqft.
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial
7132059486
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.