Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77422
Judy James
1
For Sale
2
Rented
29
Showings
4.88/5 (31 surveys)
Century 21 Olympian Brazoria
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Judy James
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Judy
Request an appointment
9792363640
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$650,050
Active
Estimated Payment $3,927 →
0 N Highway 36
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Lots
37.146
acres
Recently Rented
2 Results
Represented:
Both
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $800
Rented
407 N Parrish Street
Angleton, TX 77566
Rental - Single Family Detached
2
beds
1
full bath
Rented: 12/31/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
433 Southern Oaks Drive
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,938
Sqft.
Rented: 10/31/2022
Recent Showings
29 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$110,000
1826 Veranda Dr
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,746
Sqft. ($63/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,000
1020 Oak St
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,071
Sqft. ($151/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$565,000
Active
5620 County Road 166
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,330
Sqft. ($242/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$289,000
Active
300 Mustang Rd
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Lots
3.000
acres
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$574,900
Under Contract - P
6209 E FM 1462 Rd
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,705
Sqft. ($337/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
138 Pin Oak Dr
Angleton, TX 77515
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,963
Sqft.
Sold: 03/30/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$234,900
Under Contract - OP
14506 Broadbury Pond Rd
Rosharon, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1,285
Sqft. ($183/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$273,000
Under Contract - OP
2194 Twin Lakes Blvd
West Columbia, TX 77486
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,160
Sqft. ($126/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
503 Honeysuckle Dr
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,699
Sqft. ($94/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$119,999
2904 Fannin St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
2
beds
1
full bath
1,100
Sqft. ($109/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$105,900
Under Contract - OP
18519 Egret Bay Blvd #1503
Webster, TX 77058
For Sale, Townhouse/Condo - Condominium
2
beds
2
full baths
864
Sqft. ($123/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$160,000
Active
209 River Rd
Angleton, TX 77515
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,554
Sqft. ($103/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$185K - $215K
Listed for $199,900
Sold
1719 W Sealy St
Alvin, TX 77511
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
1
half bath
1,420
Sqft.
Sold: 03/04/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$225,000
Under Contract - P
151 County Road 655
Brazoria, TX 77422
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,288
Sqft. ($175/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$160K - $185K
Listed for $180,000
Sold
304 S Yaupon St
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,445
Sqft.
Sold: 01/13/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$157,490
Active
1007 Plum St
La Marque, TX 77568
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,331
Sqft. ($118/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $385,000
Sold
51 Orchid Ct
Lake Jackson, TX 77566
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,614
Sqft.
Sold: 03/12/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$219,000
Active
3322 Brookdale Dr
Kingwood, TX 77339
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,645
Sqft. ($133/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$393,000
3503 Austen Ct
Iowa Colony, TX 77583
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
2,362
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$379,000
Active
111 Fairway Dr
Alvin, TX 77511
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,642
Sqft. ($231/Sqft.)
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
Judy James
Century 21 Olympian Brazoria
9792363640
See phone
Request callback
Contact
Request a call back from Judy
Enter your callback phone number
Contact Agent
Judy James
4.88/5
(31 surveys)
Century 21 Olympian Brazoria
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.