Enjoy all Benefits of HAR.com
Save searches and favorites, ask questions, and connect with agents through seamless mobile and web experience, by creating an HAR account.
Sign up / Create an account
Sign In
Get the Top Real Estate App
4.8 • 130K Ratings
Compare the value of your house!
Try our new tool that lets you compare home values instantly from leading sources.
Ask a Pro
Find real estate questions & answers. Share insights and experience. Get answers, ask questions and more.
Should I refinance?
How much will my fixed rate mortgage payment be?
How much will my adjustable rate mortgage payments be?
See More →
Personal Financing
How much car can I afford?
How long will it take to pay off my credit card?
How much will I need to save for a major purchase?
See More →
Down Payment Assistance
More than 2,000 down payment assistance programs to help reduce your costs of homeownership.
Active Duty . Reserve/National Guard . Veteran . Educator . Law Enforcement . Firefighter . Healthcare providers and more
HAR Site Search
Up-to-date real estate industry trends, news, and insights.
Claim your profile
Enhance your real estate experience with HAR App
0
Zip Codes
77339
Joy Fraley
1
For Sale
1
For Rent
12
Sold
11
Rented
18
Showings
4.93/5 (41 surveys)
RE/MAX Universal
Member of Matthew Guzman Team
Request an appointment
Request Recommendation
Joy Fraley
Your message
We both know how valuable referrals and recommendations are to growing our business. A recommendation from such a professional and well-respected colleague would mean so much to me.
Your contact information will be included automatically.
Recommend Mobile Joy
Request an appointment
2818022968
Your contact information will be included automatically.
For Sale
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,200,000
Under Contract - P
Estimated Payment $7,755 →
10435 Crestwater Cir
Magnolia, TX 77354
For Sale, Single-Family
7
beds
4
full baths
4
half baths
4,457
Sqft. ($269/Sqft.)
For Rent
1 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$1,950
Active
6603 Brookgate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,894
Sqft.
Recently Sold
12 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $410,000
Sold
15815 Laurel Cv
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,478
Sqft.
Sold: 02/20/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $220,000
Sold
910 Sycamore Trace Ct
Houston, TX 77073
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,520
Sqft.
Sold: 07/29/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $239,990
Sold
7326 Muirwood Ln
Houston, TX 77041
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,468
Sqft.
Sold: 05/02/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$552K - $627K
Listed for $575,000
Sold
18915 Emery Meadows Ln
Tomball, TX 77377
Single-Family
5
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,475
Sqft.
Sold: 10/02/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $559,000
Sold
58 Brookgreen Cir S
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,892
Sqft.
Sold: 09/25/2024
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$482K - $552K
Listed for $500,000
Sold
826 Linden Meadow Lane
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,770
Sqft.
Sold: 05/20/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$215K - $250K
Listed for $249,990
Sold
7331 Darnell Street
Houston, TX 77074
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,677
Sqft.
Sold: 03/25/2022
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$60K - $70K
Listed for $75,000
Sold
00 Old Houston Road
Conroe, TX 77302
Lots
1.050
acres
Sold: 10/29/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $325,000
Sold
4207 Northvale Drive
Houston, TX 77014
Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
3,123
Sqft.
Sold: 10/01/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$250K - $285K
Listed for $278,000
Sold
5302 Springton Lane
Spring, TX 77379
Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,548
Sqft.
Sold: 09/14/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $299,990
Sold
22707 Rainfern Drive
Magnolia, TX 77355
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,624
Sqft.
Sold: 06/03/2021
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$325K - $370K
Listed for $349,000
Sold
17010 Red Oak Drive
Plantersville, TX 77363
Single-Family
3
beds
1
full bath
2,528
Sqft.
Sold: 05/27/2021
View All →
Recently Sold
View All Recently Sold Houses →
Recently Rented
11 Results
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,695
Rented
21114 Sprouse Cir
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
15431 Bammel Fields Ct
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 05/01/2026
Represented:
Buyer
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,800
Rented
21731 Greenham Dr
Spring, TX 77388
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,660
Sqft.
Rented: 03/14/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,575
Rented
4431 Mossygate Dr
Spring, TX 77373
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,350
Sqft.
Rented: 01/27/2025
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,690
Rented
1431 Suffield Ct
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,400
Sqft.
Rented: 12/19/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1410 Carolina Grove Ln
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
4
beds
2
full baths
1,175
Sqft.
Rented: 11/26/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,650
Rented
21114 Sprouse Cir
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft.
Rented: 11/11/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
15431 Bammel Fields Ct
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 02/08/2024
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
15431 Bammel Fields Court
Houston, TX 77014
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,280
Sqft.
Rented: 09/20/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,600
Rented
1407 Hallcroft Lane
Houston, TX 77073
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
1,883
Sqft.
Rented: 09/13/2021
Represented:
Seller
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$0 - $10K
Listed for $1,550
Rented
21114 Sprouse Circle
Humble, TX 77338
Rental - Single Family Detached
3
beds
2
full baths
1,178
Sqft.
Rented: 06/23/2021
View All →
Recently Rented
View All Recently Rented Houses →
Recent Showings
18 Results
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$460,000
Active
114 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,596
Sqft. ($177/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$459,000
Under Contract - P
135 April Waters Dr N
Montgomery, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,773
Sqft. ($166/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$439,000
Active
167 April Waters Dr W
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,439
Sqft. ($180/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$450,000
Active
126 Kohen Ct
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
2,380
Sqft. ($189/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$339,900
24111 Kingdom Isle Ln
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,164
Sqft. ($157/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$409,900
Active
339 Capriccio Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
1
half bath
2,846
Sqft. ($144/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$494,000
Under Contract - OP
514 Knolly St
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,370
Sqft. ($208/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$354,000
Active
3614 Havenmoor Pl
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,264
Sqft. ($156/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$435,000
Active
357 Capriccio Ln
Montgomery, TX 77316
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
3
full baths
2,531
Sqft. ($172/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$312,500
Active
108 Harbour Town Dr
Conroe, TX 77356
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
3
full baths
1,892
Sqft. ($165/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$364,888
2111 Pinecreek Pass Ln
Katy, TX 77449
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,406
Sqft. ($152/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$370K - $420K
Listed for $399,000
Sold
100 April Breeze St
Conroe, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,190
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$285K - $325K
Listed for $300,000
Sold
23607 Tirino Shores Dr
Katy, TX 77493
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1,955
Sqft.
Sold: 05/08/2026
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$359,900
Under Contract - P
5331 Royal Sunset Ct
Katy, TX 77493
For Sale, Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
2,204
Sqft. ($163/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
Hide listing
See fewer listings like this
$575,000
1933 Lexington St
Houston, TX 77098
For Sale, Single-Family
4
beds
5
full baths
2,452
Sqft. ($235/Sqft.)
Copy link
Share listing
Share listing
$420K - $482K
Listed for $475,000
Sold
117 Lake View Cir
Montgomery, TX 77356
Single-Family
3
beds
2
full baths
1
half bath
2,967
Sqft.
Sold: 03/31/2026
View All →
Recent Showings
View All Recent Showing →
Sign In
Create an account and enjoy all the benefits of HAR.com!
RE/MAX Universal
2818022968
See phone
Contact
Contact Agent
Joy Fraley
4.93/5
(41 surveys)
Member of Matthew Guzman Team
RE/MAX Universal
First Name
Last Name
Email
Phone
By providing your mobile number and checking the box below, you agree to receive transactional text messages at the number provided. Msg & data rates may apply. Message frequency varies.
I would like to
Get more information
Have a REALTOR® contact me
Your Message
Please limit your comment to 500 characters.